Social Welfare

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 6TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Thottempudi Subbamma

thottempudikotaiah

Abhayahastam

2

Kurapathi Lakshmi

kurapathinarasimharao

Abhayahastam

3

Mutyala Tirupatamma

Sriramulu

Disabled

4

Juttu VenkataRatnam

Ramakotayya

Disabled

5

Tupakula Natarajkumar

NageswaraRao

Disabled

6

Mannava SandhyaRani

HanumanthaRao

Disabled

7

Vemulapalli Rajyalakshmi

Radhakrushnamurti

O.A.P

8

Vadde Nageswaramma

Seetamahalakshmi

O.A.P

9

Sk Baitunnibi

Subhani

O.A.P

10

Boyilla Punnamma

Subbayya

O.A.P

11

Sk Badurunnisa

DavoodBasha

O.A.P

12

Gade Adilakshmi

Subbarao

O.A.P

13

Nurbasha MastanBi

PeerSaheb

O.A.P

14

Nannapaneni Leelakumari

NageswaraRao

O.A.P

15

Mogilipuvvu Mahalakshmi

Venkataswami

O.A.P

16

Pathan Subhani

Dadasaheb

O.A.P

17

Maheswaram Lingaraju

Adinarayana

O.A.P

18

Puligadda Seshamma

Krishnamurthy

O.A.P

19

Tammanaboina Sambrajyam

Venkatachalapathirao

O.A.P

20

Kunacharla Ramaswami

Guravayya

O.A.P

21

Miriyala Venkatesvarlu

Rattayya

O.A.P

22

Pusapati Kamalamma

Lingareddi

O.A.P

23

Gadiyam RaghavaReddi

VenkataSwami

O.A.P

24

Navale Nagendramma

SrinivasaRao

O.A.P

25

Durgam Venkayamma

Ramayya

O.A.P

26

Sangabattina Parvati

MohanaRao

O.A.P

27

Jasti Seshamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

28

Enapakutika KuttumbaRao

Lakshminarayana

O.A.P

29

Pakanati Subbareddy

Subbareddy

O.A.P

30

Shaik Moulali

MohiddinSaheb

O.A.P

31

Veldurthi Kumari

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

32

Yalavarti Saraswati

Sreenivasarao

Widow

33

Mupparaju Padmavati

VeerabhadraRao

Widow

34

Kunnathota Sarojini

Kumar

Widow

35

Shaik Muntaj

Makbul

Widow

36

Vaka Seshamma

Venkatareddy

Widow

37

Sk Khamarjaha

Mustafa

Widow

38

Mutyala Subbalu

Sriramulu

Widow

39

Puligadda Samrajyam

Srinivasarao

Widow

40

Jutta Rani

Sambasivarao

Widow

41

Yendluri Lakshmi

BhaskaraRao

Widow

42

Bandreddy Lakshmisushma

Srinivasarao

Widow

43

Ulavapudi Sivamma

Rattaiah

Widow

44

Gundala Narayanamma

VenkateswaraReddy

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 6TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Ravulapalli Venkateswarlu

Kontaiah

Disabled

2

Shaik Razia

Mastan Vali

Disabled

3

Komaragiri Subbarao

Ankulu

Fishermen

4

Katakam Bapamma

KatakamSivaramakrishnayya

O.A.P

5

Dasari Nagendramma

Gopalakrishnamurthy

O.A.P

6

Kalluri Peda Nageswararao

Kalluri Venkata Rataiah

O.A.P

7

Banala Koteswaramma

Banala Koteswara Rao

O.A.P

8

Kurapaty Narasimha Rao

Kurapaty Kondaiah

O.A.P

9

Puligadda Veeraiah

Rattaiah

O.A.P

10

Bathula Srinivasarao

Bathula Peraiah

O.A.P

11

Mudigarla Veeranjaneyulu

S/O Subbarao

O.A.P

12

Mahammad Haneef

S/O Mahammad Kalesha

O.A.P

13

Chandaluri Sundaramma

lakshmi narayaha

O.A.P

14

Potana Mallikarjuna Rao

S/O Narayana Swami

O.A.P

15

Javvadi Sri Lakshmi

Krishna Murthy

O.A.P

16

Vemulapalli Rani

Vemulapalli Sivaiah

Single Women

17

Bantu Durgamma

Bantu

Widow

18

Munaga VaraLakshmi

srimannarayana

Widow

19

Sanam SettySambrajyam

SanamSettyVenkateswaraRao

Widow

20

Glemki Priscilla

DOAppolo

Widow

21

Kasimahanthi Shiva Nagendramma

Govardhana Rao

Widow

22

Yadlavalli Siva Leela

Yadlavalli Kishor

Widow

23

Aarisetti Lalithadevi

nagaraju

Widow

24

Thota Dhana Laxmi

Pullaiah

Widow

25

CHANDALURI JAYALAKSHMI

D/O Rangarao

Widow

26

Suvarchala Devi Talluri

W/O Srirama Chandra Murthy

Widow

27

Parthipati Rajyalakshmi

W/O Parthipati Sriniva Rao Late

Widow

28

Shaik Fathima

jani

Widow

29

Shaik Noorjahan

shaik mahamadh

Widow

30

Bodapati Basavamma

Srinivasu

Widow

31

Chandrapati Venkata Subbamma

W/O: Chandrapati Subbarao

Widow

32

Movva Veeramma

Nageswara Rao

Widow

33

Patcha Mutyalamma

Seshagiri Rao

Widow

34

Pattella Subhadramma

Pattella Sankara Rao

Widow

35

Yadluri Vijaya

Nalini Mohan Babu

Widow

36

Gumma Bullemma

Kotaiah

Widow

37

Talluri Venkatasubbamma

Ramachandra Rao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 7TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Annam Subadramma

annamnancharaiah

Abhayahastam

2

Kunkalagunta Lingamma

kunkalaguntaveeraiah

Abhayahastam

3

Gotipati Tirapatamma

gotipativenkatanarayana

Abhayahastam

4

Said Bibi

saidallavuddin

Abhayahastam

5

Mandru Yakobu

Venkateswarlu

Disabled

6

Karnati VenkataRamana

Venkateswarlu

Disabled

7

Sk Begum

Ahmad

Disabled

8

Pamidipamu Prasad

Subbaiah

Disabled

9

Tadisetti Sivaparvati

KoteswaraRao

Disabled

10

Shek Allabakshi

Moulali

Disabled

11

Angalakuduru Venkateswarlu

Narasayya

Disabled

12

Jantala Srilata

Labhanu

Disabled

13

Dasari Satyavatamma

Chinnabbai

Disabled

14

Sk Khatumbi

Babu

O.A.P

15

Tammisetty Chittemma

RamMohanarao

O.A.P

16

Devireddy Vijayalakshmi

Ramayya

O.A.P

17

Sk MohiddinBi

JohnSayibu

O.A.P

18

Mudraboina Harikrishna

Venkaiah

O.A.P

19

Avvaru Pullamma

Sambasivarao

O.A.P

20

Kommareddy Venkateswarlu

Kotaiah

O.A.P

21

Reddiboyina Kotamma

Bhushanam

O.A.P

22

Bandlamudi Lakshmi

Subrahmanyam

O.A.P

23

Pagidipogu Mariyamma

Kotayya

O.A.P

24

Tadisetti Samrajyam

SubbaRao

O.A.P

25

Gaddam Venkateswarlu

Veerayya

O.A.P

26

Gumma Guravamma

Pitchayya

O.A.P

27

Pityala Adilakshmi

Sambayya

O.A.P

28

Gumma Pitchamma

Guravayya

O.A.P

29

Sandineni Subbarao

Veerayya

O.A.P

30

Mudraboyina Mangamma

Tatayya

O.A.P

31

Kesavaneni Sakuntala

Sambayya

O.A.P

32

Vishnumolakala Manikyamma

Nancharayya

O.A.P

33

Gangavarapu Martamma

Adam

O.A.P

34

Somaroutu Venkateswarlu

Venkatakrushna

O.A.P

35

Marisetti Sivayya

VenkataNarayana

O.A.P

36

Rayala Punnamma

Ramaswami

O.A.P

37

Gunturu Veerabrahmam

Kotaiah

O.A.P

38

Veernala Chennakeswararao

Narayana

O.A.P

39

Tupakula NageswaraRao

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

40

Pagadala Chennaiah

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

41

Poluri Anjaneyulu

Veerachari

O.A.P

42

Somarowthu Venkataratnam

Padmanabham

O.A.P

43

Basivireddy Penchalamma

SubbaReddy

O.A.P

44

Chinthakrindi VenkataRao

Nagendrudu

Weavers

45

Phanidapu Durgaprasad

Nagendrudu

Weavers

46

Ganji Markandeyulu

VenkataSubbaiah

Weavers

47

Damarla BikshaRao

Kodandaramaiah

Weavers

48

Phanidapu SambasivaRao

Nagendrudu

Weavers

49

Phanidapu Venkateswarlu

Seetaramayya

Weavers

50

Paidipogu Nirmala

Raghavulu

Widow

51

Kasani Lakshmi

ChandraRao

Widow

52

Todeti Vijaya

Samson

Widow

53

Are Padma

Chinna

Widow

54

Talathoti Evanjali

Venkatarao

Widow

55

Bandaru VenkataRathnamma

Ramarao

Widow

56

Manchilla AnanthaLkashmi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

57

Kagga Veeramma

Kondaiah

Widow

58

Kaluvakollu Poleramma

Narasimharao

Widow

59

Shaik Begum

LateSaida

Widow

60

Somaroutu Nagamalleswari

SivaNageswaraRao

Widow

61

Puli Koteswaramma

KoteswaraRao

Widow

62

Oturi Renuka

Sambayya

Widow

63

Palaparti Malleswari

Nancharayya

Widow

64

Metla ArunaKumari

MadhavaRao

Widow

65

Nakka Padma

Narasimharao

Widow

66

Gurram Lakshmi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

67

Shek Taherunnisa

Saida

Widow

68

Shek AdamBi

BobbaraSaheb

Widow

69

Chukka Rajamma

Satyanarayana

Widow

70

Nakka Ramana

MallikharjunaRao

Widow

71

Dasari Nagendram

Satyam

Widow

72

Tanneeru Subbamma

Narasimharao

Widow

73

Madduluri Seetamma

JayaRao

Widow

74

Shek MastanBi

Budesaheb

Widow

75

Inkollu Veeranarayana

Subbarao

Widow

76

Shek KhadarBi

Karim

Widow

77

Telukuttu Seetamma

Subbarao

Widow

78

Gottipati Rajyam

Paparao

Widow

79

Satyanapalli Poleramma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

80

Katari Rajamma

Sambayya

Widow

81

Surisetty Padma

KoteswaraRao

Widow

82

Shaik Hanifa

MastanVali

Widow

83

Pothipogu Venkatamma

AlbertRaju

Widow

84

Battula Anjamma

VenkateswaraRao

Widow

85

Nannumudi Ratamma

Veeraswamy

Widow

86

Karumuri Bhagyam

Pullaiah

Widow

87

Tirluka Punyavathi

RangaRao

Widow

88

Khagga Narayanamma

VenkataSivaiah

Widow

89

Pittu Kumari

SubbaRao

Widow

90

Gopavarapu Bhanumathi

SrinivasaRao

Widow

91

Paruchuri Bujjamma

Sahadevkumar

Widow

92

Shaik Bhadebee

Akbar

Widow

93

Gurrapusala Ramadevi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

94

Anghalakuduru Venkataramana

SrinivasaRao

Widow

95

Nelapatla Veeramma

PoulAs

Widow

96

Pedala Venkateswaramma

Sambaiah

Widow

97

Bitra Lakshmi

Ganapathi

Widow

98

Tota Syamala

Adinarayana

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 7TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Sandineni Nagendram

sandinenisubbaarao

Abhayahastam

2

Tadisetty Aadimma

tadisettyvenkateswarlu

Abhayahastam

3

syekam Nagendrama

syekamsrinivasarao

Abhayahastam

4

Mudraboina Tirupatamma

Edukondalu

Disabled

5

Shaik Chandbasha

JohnBi

Disabled

6

Gumma Lakshmi

PedaKotaiah

Disabled

7

Gudibandla NagaAnilKumar

PitchaHari

Disabled

8

Gunjala Potharaju

Rasaiah

Disabled

9

Murugudu Swathi

D/O Giribabu

Disabled

10

Balagani Venkateswarlu

S/O Balagani Kuppaiah

Disabled

11

Pasupuleti Nancharamma

Sambasivarao

O.A.P

12

Karnati Pitchamma

VenkataSwamy

O.A.P

13

Dasari ChinaAnkamma

Kotayya

O.A.P

14

Paleti Anjamma

Rattayya

O.A.P

15

Phanitapu Nagendrudu

Narasimhulu

O.A.P

16

Pedala Chinnabbai

Kotaiah

O.A.P

17

Nallakunta Pullamma

Savarayya

O.A.P

18

Ponnada PanduRangarao

Suryanarayana

O.A.P

19

Tadisetti Narayanamma

Ramulu

O.A.P

20

Angalakuduru Ramaiah

Veeraiah

O.A.P

21

Gumma Pichaiah

GummaPapaiah

O.A.P

22

Devarapalli Subbayamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

23

Rayala narayana

ramaswammy

O.A.P

24

Nallamekala Nagendramm

Ramaaiah

O.A.P

25

Chevuri Polamma

venkateswarlu

O.A.P

26

Palaparthi SarveswaraRao

Subbaiah

O.A.P

27

kagga Tirupathamma

krishna

O.A.P

28

Mannava Krishnamurthi

Subbaiah

O.A.P

29

Kalavakollu Narayana

Kalavakollu

O.A.P

30

NERUKONDA SIVARAOSIVARAO

venkatapaiah

O.A.P

31

Guntur SAMBAIAH

adhiseshu

O.A.P

32

Sayyed MastanVali

gaffar

O.A.P

33

Songa RamaThulasamma

RamaKoti

O.A.P

34

Shaik Mugdum

BajiBee

O.A.P

35

Konda Thirupathamma

Gopalarao

O.A.P

36

Pathan Kamalamma

Jani

O.A.P

37

Shaik Bade Saheb

meera saheb

O.A.P

38

Bandi Ramulamma

Raju

O.A.P

39

Mannam Yalamanda

Kotaiah

O.A.P

40

Ponga Ravi

S/O: Ponga Ravi

O.A.P

41

Nagineni Tirupatamma

Narasimha Rao

O.A.P

42

Nakka Chinna Venkateswarlu

Veeraswami

O.A.P

43

Arumbaka Pamulu

Arumbaka Chintaiah

O.A.P

44

Lakkala Krishnaiah

Lakkala Rangaiah

O.A.P

45

Shaik Hussaim Saheb

Pakirahamed

O.A.P

46

Mamidi Yesobu

Mamidi Rathnam

O.A.P

47

Mohammad Basheer

S/O Mohammad Rahamtulla

O.A.P

48

Shaik Moulali

S/O: Shaik Kalesha

O.A.P

49

Kamisetti Raghavaiah

S/O: Kamisetti Hanumantha Rao

O.A.P

50

Gadde Nageswararao

S/O Narayana

O.A.P

51

Katari Nageswara Rao

Achaiah

O.A.P

52

Shek Asha Bi

W/O,Shaik Salam

O.A.P

53

Gokanti Pavan Kumari

prasad

O.A.P

54

Battula Narasimha Rao

Adiyya

O.A.P

55

Kannati Narasamma

Nagaraju

O.A.P

56

Kallepalli Sri Rama Murthy

S/O Ramaiah

O.A.P

57

Tirumalasetty Satyanarayana

Tirumalasetty Venkata Narayana

O.A.P

58

Chitapureddy Subbamma

W/O Venkataiah

O.A.P

59

Shaik Bibijan

Mastan Vali

O.A.P

60

Annam Anasuryamma

null

O.A.P

61

Talathoti Nagendram

Eliya

O.A.P

62

Dakka Subbarao

dakka subbarao

O.A.P

63

Shaik Anwar

Shaik Gouse

O.A.P

64

Sk Fharikbi

Mastan

O.A.P

65

Kankanala Mallamma

Chinnabaiah

O.A.P

66

Gaddiparti Bhagyamma

D/O Asirvadam

Single Women

67

Gandikota Sujatha

W/O Sambasivarao

Single Women

68

Yalavarthi Nagendram

W/O Venkateswarlu

Single Women

69

Dasari Kantamma

W/O Dasari John

Single Women

70

Devarakonda Bikshavathi

Satyannarayana

Single Women

71

Srikakulapu Lakshmi

Srikakulapu Appalakonda

Single Women

72

Pasupuleti Ramana

W/O Mastan

Single Women

73

gattu Venkateswarlu

thatarao

Toddy Tappers

74

MUDRAGADDA VENKATESWARLU

Ramaiah

Weavers

75

Panidapu Ramudu

Nagendram

Weavers

76

Nallamolu Madhava Rao

S/O Bairagisetty

Weavers

77

Gurrapusala Subbulu

Annamayya

Widow

78

ganta yesupremalatha

immaneyelu

Widow

79

Kasturi rehanaz

hanumanthaRao

Widow

80

Shaik Ramij

mabu

Widow

81

Samrajyam Kamanchi

Nageswararao

Widow

82

Boddu Koteswaramma

Nagabhushanam

Widow

83

Kommalapati Lakshmi

Raju

Widow

84

Nakka Sambrajyam

Nakka

Widow

85

Jaga Radhamma

Jaga

Widow

86

THATISEETI RAMANARAMANA

srinu

Widow

87

ALURI SIVAPARVATHISIVAPARVATHI

prakasarao

Widow

88

BANALA BHARATHIBHARATHI

raamu

Widow

89

Mulaka Vijayalakshmi

SubbaReddy

Widow

90

Bellamkonda Poleramma

BellamkondaDurgaiah

Widow

91

Kagga Ramana

Sambaiah

Widow

92

Gaddam Padma

VenkataSambasivarao

Widow

93

Komma Venkateswaramma

Lingaiah

Widow

94

Gunjara Sugunamma

GunjaraRamaiah

Widow

95

Gaddam Nirmala

chandrasekhararao

Widow

96

Bakka MahaLakshmi

Chinnaiah

Widow

97

Marella Venkateswaramma

bosubabu

Widow

98

Shaik Sakina

ShaikMastanVali

Widow

99

Pedala Kotamma

chenaiah

Widow

100

Devireddy Subbulu

DevireddySambaiah

Widow

101

Annam Bhaskaramma

Pinnayya

Widow

102

Burusu Venkayamma

Arlappa

Widow

103

Bandi Lakshmi

suresh

Widow

104

Garnepudi Kondamma

Garnepudi Koteswarao

Widow

105

Kamisetti Poleramma

subba rao

Widow

106

Mada Lakshmi Parvathi

Mada Narasimha Rao

Widow

107

Tupakula Lakshmi

Brahmaiah

Widow

108

Rekhpapalli Sambrajyam

Rekhpapalli Veeraraghavulu

Widow

109

Karnati Venkata Subbamma

narasimha rao

Widow

110

Gunjara Ramulu

Gunjara Ramaiah

Widow

111

Puli Subbulu

Puli Narasimha Rao

Widow

112

Lebaku Ramana

Lebaku Naga Muni Reddy

Widow

113

Kakani Suvartha

Kakani Koteswara Rao

Widow

114

Lanka Krupa

Devadanam

Widow

115

Aatla Nagalakshmi

Prabhakarareddy

Widow

116

Kakani Kotamma

Bala

Widow

117

Tata Koteswaramma

W/O Tata Lakshmana Rao

Widow

118

Sambaraya Krupamma

Chinna Swamy

Widow

119

Aare Shesamma

W/O Venkata Subbaiah

Widow

120

Bade Aruna

W/O: Bade Sanjeeva Rao

Widow

121

Katari Mangamma

W/O Srinu

Widow

122

Anumula Padma

W/O Anumula Edukondalu

Widow

123

Kadiyala Kalyani

Venkateswara Rao

Widow

124

Kanigiri Samulu

W/O: Kanigiri Chinna

Widow

125

Batchu Savitri

Batchu Siva Sankara Rao

Widow

126

Shaik Roshan Bee

Shaik Mahaboob Basha

Widow

127

Tadikonda Annapurna

Tadikonda

Widow

128

Dasari Ankalu

W/O: Dasari Venkatesh

Widow

129

Papaganti Santhi

Venkanna

Widow

130

Kagita Papa

Kagita Venkatappaiah

Widow

131

Anamarlapudi Siva

Saibabu

Widow

132

Chunduru Sivaleela

Venkateswara Rao

Widow

133

Alluri Samrajyam

Venkateswarlu

Widow

134

Gogineni Naga Vani

Gogineni Samba Siva Rao

Widow

135

Shaik Khadar Bi

W/O Shaik Nagul Meera Late

Widow

136

Pathan Begam

abdul munaf

Widow

137

Manda Venkamma

Manda Vajram

Widow

138

Nagipogu Uma

Nagipogu Josope

Widow

139

Shaik Gouse Bee

masthan

Widow

140

Sirigiri Tulisamma

W/O Mani

Widow

141

Surabhi Poleramma

Sivanarayana

Widow

142

Palaparthi Venkata Ramana

Venkateswarlu

Widow

143

Thamisetti Thirapathamma

W/O Tammisetty Srinu

Widow

144

Pathan Ameehabi

subhani

Widow

145

Shaik Shartaz

W/O: Shaik Khadae Basha

Widow

146

Gellipogu Mastanamma

Mani

Widow

147

Melam Kumari

W/O: Melam Samyelu

Widow

148

Shaik Nanni

W/O Basha

Widow

149

Shaik Shakeera

W/O: Shaik Saidavali

Widow

150

Chevala Leelamma

D/O Srinu

Widow

151

Pitla Bujji

W/O Krishna

Widow

152

Gadi Bhudevi

W/O Srinivasarao

Widow

153

Pallapu Jayamma

W/O Koteswararao

Widow

154

Meda Nagalakshmi

Chandrashekharreddy

Widow

155

Shaik Mastan Bi

W/O: Shaik Haseen

Widow

156

Tikkavarapu Subbamma

JanardhanaRao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 8TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Nalluri Rajeswari

nalluriveeraiah

Abhayahastam

2

Kallagunta Venkatarattamma

kallaguntapichaiah

Abhayahastam

3

Maddiboina Koteswari

maddiboinasubbarao

Abhayahastam

4

Medikonda VenkataRao

ChinaVenkateswarlu

Disabled

5

Mudusu ChandraSekharRao

Issaku

Disabled

6

Sk JaniBasha

HamarVali

Disabled

7

K Naveen

VeeraBhadraRao

Disabled

8

Peta Sivaramaprasad

Tirupatirao

Disabled

9

Bharthipudi Sumathidevi

Krishnamurthy

Disabled

10

Amire Nirmaladevi

Rajaratnam

Disabled

11

Bhupathi Nancharamma

Bangaraiah

Disabled

12

Konakala SrinivasaRao

Edukondalu

Disabled

13

Pallekonda Siluvaraju

Ijak

Disabled

14

Mannava Sivagopi

Venkateswarlu

Disabled

15

Alapati Rohit

Subrahmanyaswamy

Disabled

16

Malla Sreenu

PedaAnjaiah

Disabled

17

Palite BabuRao

NageswaraRao

Disabled

18

Malla Yesobu

Venkateswarlu

Disabled

19

Gandrotula GangadharRao

Venkanna

O.A.P

20

Kalluri Rajayya

Ramanujaiah

O.A.P

21

Sangam Souri

Joji

O.A.P

22

Kunala Kotamma

Yanadri

O.A.P

23

Devireddy Narayanamma

Ankamma

O.A.P

24

Madaraju Rajanujamma

Muttaiah

O.A.P

25

Neeli Amruthaiah

Souri

O.A.P

26

Bantu Venkatarattamma

Venkatappaiah

O.A.P

27

Lakke Ankamma

Pedanarasimham

O.A.P

28

Bodapati Ramulamma

Bislam

O.A.P

29

Jammamudi Subbulu

Narayana

O.A.P

30

Tirumalapuri Lakshmikantamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

31

Nakka Sambrajyam

Subbarao

O.A.P

32

Kovi Mallikharjunarao

Sriramaiah

O.A.P

33

Mandaraju Venkayamma

Balakrishna

O.A.P

34

Meka Ramanamma

Aparath

O.A.P

35

Athota Dayamma

Kotaiah

O.A.P

36

Pasupuleti Subbarao

Rattaiah

O.A.P

37

Medikonda Hanumaiah

Ramaiah

O.A.P

38

Valineni Venkatanarasamma

Krishnamurthy

O.A.P

39

Bikki Bhaskararao

Esobu

O.A.P

40

Kolluru Mariyamma

Prakasam

O.A.P

41

Ramisetty Nagendramma

Bhushaiah

O.A.P

42

Kurapati KrishnaKumari

Satyanarayanaraju

O.A.P

43

Tata Suseelamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

44

Nagaraja Sarojanamma

NarasimhaMurthy

O.A.P

45

Pademlapalli Lakshmidevamma

Yallamanda

O.A.P

46

Yenikapalli Samrajyam

JavaharBabu

O.A.P

47

Chakka Dhanamma

Krishnamurti

O.A.P

48

Malleboyina JayaSundaraRao

Vengayya

O.A.P

49

Aryula Subbulu

Subbarao

O.A.P

50

Janjanam Seshamma

Rameswaram

O.A.P

51

Kallagunta Venkateswarlu

Narasimha

O.A.P

52

Nallapati Subbayamma

KoteswaraRao

O.A.P

53

Konkala NageswaraRao

SubbaRao

Toddy Tappers

54

Gadde Seetamahalakshmi

Satyanarayana

Weavers

55

Goli Koteswaramma

Anjaiah

Weavers

56

Janjanam Satyanarayana

Subbayya

Weavers

57

Janjanam Seetaravamma

SambasivaRao

Weavers

58

Bandaru Rajarao

SambasivaRao

Weavers

59

Ravulapalli Subbamma

Kondaiah

Widow

60

Devireddi Anjamma

Srinivasarao

Widow

61

Gajjela Subbamma

Nageswararao

Widow

62

Kakollu Venkatanarasamma

Raghavaiah

Widow

63

Shaik Saidabi

Kasimvali

Widow

64

Darla Swaruparani

Kishorebabu

Widow

65

Muttakana Vijayalakshmi

Mallikharjunarao

Widow

66

Padmanabhuni Sithamahalakshmi

Venkatarao

Widow

67

Jampani Padma

Nageswararao

Widow

68

Kovi Usharani

VenkataSubbarao

Widow

69

Korchipati Suseela

Rajarao

Widow

70

Kilari Sitamma

Ramamurti

Widow

71

Perugu Anuradha

VenkateswaraRao

Widow

72

Doppalapudi Soubhagyamma

TirupatiRavu

Widow

73

Tata Hanumayamma

Krishna

Widow

74

Elicharla Subbaratnam

Sambayya

Widow

75

Kottapalli Bebi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

76

Peeta Malleswaramma

TirupatiRao

Widow

77

Kommuri Mastanamma

Lakshminarayana

Widow

78

Vainala Lakshmi

Kotayya

Widow

79

Sridharam Ramanamma

Ramakotayya

Widow

80

Ramisetti Anjamma

Ramulu

Widow

81

Rachapudi Pramila

Ramesh

Widow

82

Konidala Lasyamma

Yesupadam

Widow

83

Tirupalapuri Manikyam

Yedukondalu

Widow

84

Palla AdhiLakshmi

Ramakrishna

Widow

85

Reddiboyina Kavamma

SubbaRao

Widow

86

Nakka Mahalakshmi

RaghavaRao

Widow

87

YarramSetti NagaMani

Nancharaiah

Widow

88

Thata Koteswaramma

Srinu

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 8TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Ummadi RamanaKumari

Seshaiah

Disabled

2

MadaRaju VijayaLakshmi

SubbaRao

Disabled

3

Ramisetty Nagaraju

sivasankararao

Disabled

4

Gajjela Srinu

GajjelaKotaiah

Disabled

5

Koti Srinivasarao

S/O Nagaiah

Disabled

6

Palla Preama Kumar

S/O Ramakrishna

Disabled

7

Cheekati Yesobu

Yakob

O.A.P

8

Kamcherla SuryaPrakasaRao

David

O.A.P

9

Uppala Seshamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

10

Thotakura Venkatappaiah

SeethaRamaiah

O.A.P

11

Sangam BalaSowramma

Sangam

O.A.P

12

Medikonda RamaKotamma

Medikonda

O.A.P

13

MATTI NAGESWARARAO

venkaiah

O.A.P

14

Channupalli LeelaKumari

shanmukachari

O.A.P

15

Ponnaganti Subbarao

shrirama murthy

O.A.P

16

Shaik Hassan

Khadar

O.A.P

17

Chandolu Brahmam

Subbarao

O.A.P

18

Muppalla Bhramramba

Nageswara Rao

O.A.P

19

Muppala Sambrajyam

W/O Purnachandrarao

O.A.P

20

Gajula Subbarao

Venkaiah

O.A.P

21

Shaik Raahamthulla

Shaik Mastan

O.A.P

22

Maddu Kantharao

S/O Prakasam

O.A.P

23

Konda Subbarao

Kotaiah

O.A.P

24

Katuri Venkata Nageswararao

S/O Bullaiah

O.A.P

25

Pathan Latheef Khan

S/O Nanekan Late

O.A.P

26

Gamidi Venkateswa Rao

C/O Nancharaiah

O.A.P

27

Pingali Venkata Lakshmi

ramanadham

O.A.P

28

Goli Suseela

Rajamallu

Weavers

29

Nandam Srinivasa Rao

Nandam Peraiah Late

Weavers

30

Padavala Srinivasa Rao

venkateswrau

Weavers

31

Katta Parvathi

Ramanjaniyulu

Widow

32

Jayallamudi sowjanya

Jayallamudi

Widow

33

Medikonda Yesumma

Medikonda

Widow

34

Venkayamma Kamepalli

Masthan

Widow

35

Santhakumari Devarapalli

Prasad

Widow

36

Avula Poleramma

Avula

Widow

37

Kakumanu Nagalakshmi

Kakumanu

Widow

38

Konkipudi KrishnaKumari

GurnadhaChari

Widow

39

Gonthoti Chinnamma

GontotiVenkateswarlu

Widow

40

Goggilam Malleswaramma

GoggilamNageswararao

Widow

41

Choppara Aruna

Choppara Chiranjivilu

Widow

42

Medikonda Suneeta

Yedukondalu

Widow

43

Alapati Nagamani

Venkateswara Rao

Widow

44

Kunala Ramana

Sambaiah

Widow

45

Munaga Raghavamma

W/O Hariprasadarao

Widow

46

Vesapogu Victoria

Issac

Widow

47

Mannava Anitha

W/O Srinu

Widow

48

Katari Padma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

49

Sripathi Pullamma

Hanumanthu

Widow

50

Ramadevi Muppalla

Lokaiah

Widow

51

Dodda Vijaya

W/O Sivannarayana

Widow

52

Pinnika Vijaya Lakmi

Venkata Rao

Widow

53

Bandi Annapurna

Bandi Sudhakr

Widow

54

Kunala Sivaleela

W/O Chinnaiah

Widow

55

Kondru Adimma

John

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 9TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Moturi Malathi

moturiramesh

Abhayahastam

2

Kosanam Venkatasubbamma

kosanamvitaleswararao

Abhayahastam

3

Gorre Sambrajyam

gorresrimannarayana

Abhayahastam

4

Narayanam Satyavathi

narayanamvijayaramaiah

Abhayahastam

5

Sk VenkateswaraRao

Saidulu

Disabled

6

Perugu Sreenivasarao

Narasimharao

Disabled

7

Ganji Yedukondalu

Venkateswarlu

Disabled

8

Evuri Nagendramma

Mastanrao

Disabled

9

Evuri NageswaraRao

Mastanrao

Disabled

10

Katturi Venkateswaramma

Nagamunnimdrarao

Disabled

11

Pathakota Venkateswararao

Krishnamurthy

Disabled

12

Bhupathi Guravamma

Nageswararao

Disabled

13

Dasari Kotaiah

Venkaiah

Disabled

14

Konda Ramanamma

Chalapati

Disabled

15

Choppara Krishnaveni

Brahmayya

Disabled

16

Pedala Akkamma

Kotayya

O.A.P

17

Chimpiri VenkataRao

Bhadrachalam

O.A.P

18

Chintakrindi Sarojini

Veeraraghavayya

O.A.P

19

Tadiparti Malleswari

Suryanarayana

O.A.P

20

Gurram Jayaprada

Manikyarao

O.A.P

21

Shaik Mastanvali

Ismayil

O.A.P

22

Golimi Chandramma

Kotaiah

O.A.P

23

Chebrolu Somamma

Balaswami

O.A.P

24

Patakota Rangarao

Narasimharao

O.A.P

25

Epuri Mastanrao

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

26

Merupu Kumaraswami

Ramaswami

O.A.P

27

Shaik Mahaboobi

Hussain

O.A.P

28

Dasari Avulamma

Chinakotaiah

O.A.P

29

Pedala Kotamma

Tirupataiah

O.A.P

30

Pallapu Bharatamma

Venkateswararao

O.A.P

31

Mallela Sivaiah

Kotaiah

O.A.P

32

Kunchala Lakshmaiah

Chandraiah

O.A.P

33

Malleboina Sankaramma

Vengaiah

O.A.P

34

Kasanam Nitaleslararao

Gousupathi

O.A.P

35

Gaddam RadhaLakshmi

VenkateswaraRao

O.A.P

36

Dasari Narasimharao

Venkataswamy

O.A.P

37

Chintakrindi Koteswaramma

VenkataSubbarao

O.A.P

38

Yandramati Subbarayudu

Durgayya

O.A.P

39

Kishtam Edukondalu

Subbarao

O.A.P

40

Tanneeru Veerayya

Subbayya

O.A.P

41

Goli Rajeswari

Subrahmanyam

O.A.P

42

Pillalamarri LakshmiKanthamma

Subbarao

Weavers

43

Budati Prasad

Subbarao

Weavers

44

Meesala Sarojini

SubbaRao

Weavers

45

Koutarapu Samrajyam

NageswaraRao

Weavers

46

Tiruveedhula Rajyalakshmi

Bhavannarayana

Weavers

47

Chinthakrindi VenkataSubbamma

Ramanjaneyulu

Weavers

48

Goli Subbarao

Kotaiah

Weavers

49

Chinthakrindi Krishnakumari

Bhavannarayana

Weavers

50

Vesala Sujata

Lakshmayya

Weavers

51

Goli SomasekharaRao

Ramasastrulu

Weavers

52

Khaja Samrajyam

Narasimharao

Weavers

53

Goli Basavayya

Kotayya

Weavers

54

Dokuparthi Ramprasad

VenkataSubbaRao

Weavers

55

Polu Sumati

VenkateswaraRao

Widow

56

Katturi Venkateswaramma

Srinivasarao

Widow

57

Palla Padma

Yedukondalu

Widow

58

Vanttiru Padmavathi

Lakshminarayana

Widow

59

Rapuri Koteswaramma

Subbarao

Widow

60

Shaik Karimun

Subhani

Widow

61

Chukka Suseela

Subbarao

Widow

62

Ponnam Gudaramma

AmaraLingaiah

Widow

63

Dasari Lakshmi

ChinnaVenkateswarlu

Widow

64

Pedala Akamma

Papaiah

Widow

65

Yarlagadda Sivakumari

Venkateswarlu

Widow

66

Kathari Poleramma

NarasimhaRao

Widow

67

Gorantla Nagendramma

Venkayya

Widow

68

Devarakonda Mangamma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

69

Jupudi Kamala

Ravibabu

Widow

70

Perali Koteswaramma

Ankineedu

Widow

71

Chintakrindi NagarajaKumari

VenkataSubbarao

Widow

72

Shek Fatimun

Masthan

Widow

73

Dasari Sivamma

Suryanarayana

Widow

74

Ambati Nagendramma

Satyanandam

Widow

75

Dasari Lakshmi

Narasamma

Widow

76

Chebrolu Venkayamma

Asirvadam

Widow

77

Motupalli Sarojini

Chandrarao

Widow

78

Nimmakayala Maheswari

Yedukomdalu

Widow

79

Dasari Samrajyam

Venkateswarlu

Widow

80

Nannapaneni Varalakshmi

KoteswaraRao

Widow

81

Karumuri LakshmiRajyam

Akkulu

Widow

82

Soma Anjamma

Subarmanyam

Widow

83

Goli Rukmini

KoteswaraRao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 9TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

tata Santakumari

tataramesh

Abhayahastam

2

yepuri Nancharamma

yepurivenkatarao

Abhayahastam

3

Somadula SaiDivya

DurgaRao

Disabled

4

Katuri Nagamaleswari

sambasiva rao

Disabled

5

Maddireddy Venkata Ramanamma

Chiranjeevi Reddy

Disabled

6

Pamidiboyna Simunu

Venkateswaralu

Disabled

7

Eliseetti Edukondalu

Bhavanarayana

Disabled

8

Prathap Polamma

Prathap Srinu

Disabled

9

Shaik Mahaboob Subhani

Shaik

Disabled

10

Yepuri VenkataRao

Yepuri

O.A.P

11

Shaik Mastan

Shaik

O.A.P

12

Tatikonda SrinivasaRao

Tatikonda

O.A.P

13

Parisa VenkateswaraRao

Subbaiah

O.A.P

14

Malleboina Gopalakrishnaiah

Rangaiah

O.A.P

15

Tavva PullaRao

Adisheshaiah

O.A.P

16

Eevuri VenkataSwamy

LateEevuriChenchaiah

O.A.P

17

Shaik MastanVali

AmeerSaheb

O.A.P

18

Battula Sivamma

Brahmaiah

O.A.P

19

Dasari Venkateswarlu

Late Venkata Subbiah

O.A.P

20

Palagaani Masthan Rao

Acchhaiah

O.A.P

21

Domala Veeraiah

S/O: Domala Yesu

O.A.P

22

Mallela Kondala Rao

S/O: Mallela Kotaiah

O.A.P

23

Manyam Subosu

S/O Ragavaiah

O.A.P

24

Dasari Prabhavathi

W/O Subbarao

O.A.P

25

Gudavalli Reddiah

Ramaiah

O.A.P

26

Badugu Arjunarao

S/O Late Ravaya

O.A.P

27

Gurram Anjaneyulu

S/O Subbarao

O.A.P

28

Devarakonda Venkayamma

C/O Lokesh

Single Women

29

Padamati VasanthaRao

Padamati

Toddy Tappers

30

KATURI CHINNAKOTAIAH

pulaiah

Toddy Tappers

31

Bejawada Nageswararao

Venkateswaralu

Toddy Tappers

32

Katuri Brahmanandam

Venkateswarlu

Toddy Tappers

33

Evuri Prasad

S/O Evuri Venkateswarlu

Toddy Tappers

34

Chintakrinda Satyanarayana

Chintakrinda

Weavers

35

Narayanam Ramesh

Narayanam

Weavers

36

Gunti Gopi

Narasimharao

Weavers

37

Pillalamarri Venkaiah

Pillalamarri

Weavers

38

Thumma Venkateswarlu

Sridhararao

Weavers

39

Tatiparti Srimanarayana

Suryanarayana

Weavers

40

Kaza Venkata Krishna Prasad

Suryanarayana

Weavers

41

Javvalamudi Vijayalakshmi

VenkataRao

Widow

42

Padmavati Vaddadi

Yedukondalu

Widow

43

Santhi Neela

Sudhakarrao

Widow

44

Samrajyam Ponnam

Sambasivarao

Widow

45

UPPALA SITAMMA

sambaiah

Widow

46

PONNAM TULASAMMA

narasimharao

Widow

47

Katuri Nagendramma

KaturiRajarao

Widow

48

Maddela Chowdeswari

Veeraiah

Widow

49

Gangavarapu Dayamma

Devadanam

Widow

50

Chebrolu Narayanamma

KoteswaraRaoChebrolu

Widow

51

Dasari Durgamma

VenkataRathnam

Widow

52

Pedala Nagamani

Babu

Widow

53

Shaik Mastan Bee

Saidulu

Widow

54

Goli Padmavathi

Subbarao

Widow

55

Palaparthi Kamala

Palaparthi Kotesu

Widow

56

Palaparthi Nagendram

Venkateswarlu

Widow

57

Dasari Raghavamma

subba rao

Widow

58

Jakka Sambrajyam

Narasimharao

Widow

59

Cheedella Krishna Kumari

W/O: Cheedella Koteswara Rao

Widow

60

Katuri Parvathi

W/O Venkateshwarlu

Widow

61

Badugu Venkamma

W/O Badugu Sambaiah

Widow

62

Rudrapati Veeramma

Sheshu

Widow

63

Munagala Rajya Lakshmi

W/O Venkateswara Rao

Widow

64

Shaik Shakirun Nisa Begum

D/O Hasherefun Munnisa Begum

Widow

65

Vangara Lalitha Kumari

W/O Vangara Hemeswara Rao

Widow

66

Duddum Pudi Sudha

baburao

Widow

67

Pattem Kumari

W/O Pattem Suri Babu

Widow

68

Gandhasiri Chinni

govindhu

Widow

69

Yamani Ratnakumari

Nageswara Rao

Widow

70

Melangi Siyonu Kumari

W/O Melingi Barn Bas

Widow

71

Mandru IndiraDevi

SamuyelBabu

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 10TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Bellamkonda JayaLakshmi

bellamkondadharmarao

Abhayahastam

2

Katuri Sambasivarao

VenkataSwamy

Disabled

3

Konkimarla Anjaneyulu

Venkataswamy

Disabled

4

Atmakuri VenkataSuresh

Parachary

Disabled

5

Dasari Nagendramma

Kotaiah

Disabled

6

Ponneri Ayyappa

KrishnaMurthy

Disabled

7

Majeti BhaskaraRao

Guravayya

Disabled

8

Cheturi Pullayya

Janayya

O.A.P

9

Pamulapati Nagendramma

Krishnaiah

O.A.P

10

Badugu Venkayamma

Sambasivarao

O.A.P

11

Gujjala Kotamma

Kotayya

O.A.P

12

Devarakonda Tulasamma

Kotaiah

O.A.P

13

Palagani Veeramma

Veerayya

O.A.P

14

Palagani Suseela

Subbarao

O.A.P

15

Chadalavada VenkataRatnam

Sreeramulu

O.A.P

16

Katuri Mastanamma

Somayya

O.A.P

17

Palaparti Tirupatayya

Kotayya

O.A.P

18

N Subbarao

Mallayya

O.A.P

19

Majeti Guravaiah

Kotaiah

O.A.P

20

Rayapati Adinarayana

Rathaiah

O.A.P

21

Patibandla Singamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

22

Palla Kotaiah

Kanakaiah

O.A.P

23

Potluri Venkatarao

Sobhanadri

O.A.P

24

Palgani Seetaravamma

Arjunarao

O.A.P

25

Kosaraju Parvati

Subbarao

O.A.P

26

Chimuturi Venkatesvarlu

Jalayya

O.A.P

27

Eevuri BhaskaraRao

Veerayya

O.A.P

28

Evuri Kameswaramma

KoteswaraRao

O.A.P

29

Bellamkonda Dharmarao

Narasimharao

O.A.P

30

Mandadi Subbarao

Musalayya

O.A.P

31

Katuri Lakshmamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

32

Maddineni Annapurnamma

Venkayya

O.A.P

33

Patibandla Ramakotayya

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

34

Mandadi Apparao

Musalayya

O.A.P

35

Jampani Seetaravamma

SyamasundaraRao

O.A.P

36

Ganta Sulochana

Krishnamurti

O.A.P

37

Are Mallikarjunarao

Subbayya

O.A.P

38

Dasari Chandrarao

Perayya

O.A.P

39

Vyramgam Venkanna

Reddamma

O.A.P

40

Bolagavi Venkateswaramma

SubbaRao

O.A.P

41

Devarakonda Subbama

Kotaiah

O.A.P

42

Guthikonda Ramakotaiah

Tataiah

O.A.P

43

Kuchipudi KoteswaraRao

Bapaiah

O.A.P

44

Bolagani Anjayya

Durgayya

Toddy Tappers

45

Borra Venkateswarlu

Veeraswami

Toddy Tappers

46

Pagadala Nirmala

NageswaraRao

Widow

47

Palagani Arjunamma

NageswaraRao

Widow

48

Mukiri Nancharamma

ChinaNageswararao

Widow

49

Garika Poleramma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

50

Bandaru Suneetha

Srinivasarao

Widow

51

Are Sujatha

Rambabu

Widow

52

Gajjela Ramana

Sivannarayana

Widow

53

Yanumala VenkataSubbamma

Ramaiah

Widow

54

Annavarapu Nagasatikumari

Sambasivarao

Widow

55

Mandadi Atchamamba

Suraiah

Widow

56

Gajjela Lurdhamma

Kotaiah

Widow

57

Bangaru DurgaDevi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

58

Evuri Ramadevi

Satyanarayana

Widow

59

Tummala Rajyalakshmi

Chengayya

Widow

60

Dasari Malleswaramma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

61

Dasari Jayalakshmi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

62

Reddi Kamalamma

Narayana

Widow

63

Katta Rangamma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

64

Puli Samrajyam

Veerabhadraiah

Widow

65

Golla Padma

Mastan

Widow

66

Palaparthi Malleswari

Durgaiah

Widow

67

Palaparthi Nagamalleswari

VenkateswaraRao

Widow

68

Ponneri Damayanthi

Krishnamachari

Widow

69

Muchu JanakiRavamma

PothurajuReddy

Widow

70

Verangam Bullemma

Rosaiah

Widow

71

Palagani VijayaKumari

SubbaRao

Widow

72

Devarakonda Sarojini

Sivannarayana

Widow

73

Nannapaneni Savitri

Satyanarayana

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 10TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Muppavarapu Nagendramma

muppavaraputandavakrishna

Abhayahastam

2

Battibrolu Chittemma

battibroluseshaiah

Abhayahastam

3

maddumala Mariyamma

maddumala musalaiah

Abhayahastam

4

kommineni Soundharya

kommineni lakshmana rao

Abhayahastam

5

gondi Lalitha

gondi nagaiah

Abhayahastam

6

ghanta Kantam

ghanta nukaraju

Abhayahastam

7

dasari Srilakshmi

dasari hanumaiah

Abhayahastam

8

Annavarpu SivaSubbarao

Annavarapu

Disabled

9

ARE SIVARAMAKRISHNA

mallikarjunarao

Disabled

10

Guggilam VenkataUmamaheswaraRao

GuggilamSeshaiahsresti

Disabled

11

Potturi Bhogesh

Srinivasu

Disabled

12

Chebrolu Babu Rao

Chebrolu Chennaiah

Disabled

13

Oruganti Nagendhramma

Nageswararao

O.A.P

14

Katuri Bullimma

Subbaiah

O.A.P

15

Palaparthi Chinnamma

Palaparthi

O.A.P

16

Devarakonda Venkaiah

Devarakonda

O.A.P

17

Katuri Hymavathi

Katuri

O.A.P

18

Devarakonda Pitchaiah

Devarakonda

O.A.P

19

Katuri saraswathi

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

20

Nannapaneni VenkataKrishnaiah

Nannapaneni

O.A.P

21

Dasari Peraiah

Venkatasubbaiah

O.A.P

22

Yemeneni Venkatasubbamma

Sivaiah

O.A.P

23

Gurram Sambasivarao

Subbarao

O.A.P

24

Kondabolu Siva Kumari

Kondabolu Seeta Ramaiah

O.A.P

25

Majeti Veerabhadra Rao

Subbarao

O.A.P

26

Devarakonda Samrajyam

W/O Devarakonda Kotaiah

O.A.P

27

Patibandla Suryanarayana

Patibandla Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

28

Yenumula Suseela

Subbarao

O.A.P

29

Pamulapati Prasada Rao

Ayyanna Late

O.A.P

30

Maddineni Nageswara Rao

venkayya

O.A.P

31

Gajjela Subba Rao

S/O Gijjela Krishnaiah Late

O.A.P

32

Garikapati Chenchu Lakshmi

Chenchu Ramaiah

O.A.P

33

Nannapaneni Subbayamma

W/O: Nannapaneni Subbarao

O.A.P

34

Kandepu Siva Kumari

W/O Hanumanth Rao

O.A.P

35

Mayila Marthamma

Mayila Bangarayya

O.A.P

36

Dasari Babuji

Dasari Subbaiah

O.A.P

37

Jasti Ramamohana Rao

Kutumba Rao

O.A.P

38

Koratala Koteswara Rao

Nagaiah

O.A.P

39

Inturi Srimannnarayana

Nagaiah

O.A.P

40

Polavarapu Sivaramakrishna

Achuta Ramaiah

O.A.P

41

Nannapaneni Pandurangarao

Krishnaiah Chowdary

O.A.P

42

Gogineni Yesubabu

Raghavaiah

O.A.P

43

Yemineni Govindamma

Yanadi

O.A.P

44

Kavuri Vanajakshamma

Ramayya

O.A.P

45

Dasari Venkata Subbamma

W/O: Dasari Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

46

Bolagani Venkateswara Rao

subbarao

Toddy Tappers

47

Borra Venkatasubba Rao

Veeraswami

Toddy Tappers

48

Devarakonda Venkateswaramma

DurgaRao

Widow

49

Sk Karimun

Gouse

Widow

50

Dasari Adilakshmi

Dasari

Widow

51

Pendyala VijayaLakshmi

Pendyala

Widow

52

Kantu Prasunamba

Kantu

Widow

53

Paruchuri Venkateswaramma

Paruchuri

Widow

54

Dasari Prameela

Dasari

Widow

55

Ravipati Mangamma

Venkaiah

Widow

56

Evuri Jayamma

MohanaRao

Widow

57

DEVARAKONDA SAMRAJYAM

kruparao

Widow

58

Inturi Padmavathi

sambasivarao

Widow

59

Gajjela Anasuyamma

Koteswararao

Widow

60

Garikapati Aurnakumari

AchuthaRao

Widow

61

Jampani Lakshmi

SatyanandaRao

Widow

62

Gannavarapu Mangamma

LokeswaraRao

Widow

63

Akkala Venkataratnamma

Ramakotireddy

Widow

64

Kosaraju LakshmiTulasamma

SambaSivaRao

Widow

65

Gajjala Venkayamma

Subbarao

Widow

66

Arabrolu Venkayamma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

67

Palagani Maleswari

Ashok

Widow

68

Are Udaya Laxmi

Krishnaprasad

Widow

69

Devarakonda Lakshmi

subbarao

Widow

70

Pusapati Rangavardhini

D/O Venkateswara Rao

Widow

71

Punyavathi Katragadda

Nageswararao Katragadda

Widow

72

Kunchala Sivamma

Sivareddy

Widow

73

Parisa Chandra

Sanbasivarao

Widow

74

Gaddipati Vijaya Kumari

Sambasivarao

Widow

75

Tripuram Anasuryamma

Prasad

Widow

76

Devarakonda Adi Lakshmi

Devarakonda Venkateshwarlu

Widow

77

Shaik Beebi John

Mahaboob Subhani

Widow

78

Palaparthi Anjamma

Raghavulu

Widow

79

Devarakonda Nagendram

Venkataswamy

Widow

80

Palaparthi Padma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

81

Kantu Vijayalakshmi

Kantu Lakshminarayana

Widow

82

Katuri Subbamma

W/O Nageswara Rao

Widow

83

Dasari Jayamma

W/O Venkateswarlu

Widow

84

Koka Sambrajyam

W/O Sambasivarao

Widow

85

Yandrapalli Udaya Lakshmi

W/O Yandrapalli Sambasiva Rao

Widow

86

Shaik Fajulun

W/O: Shaik Masthan Vali

Widow

87

Katuri Lakshmi

Sivanageswararao

Widow

88

Garika Durga

W/O Kotaiah

Widow

89

Bodduluri Suguna

W/O Sambasivarao

Widow

90

Aribrolu Vempatramma

W/O: Yalamanda

Widow

91

Bandarupalli Padmavathi

Bandarupalli Srinivasarao

Widow

92

Marupudi Praveena

Marupudi Chiranjeevi

Widow

93

Palaparti Ademma

W/O Sivaiah

Widow

94

Yadali Venkata Rathnam

W/O,Yadali Nancharaiah

Widow

95

Paritala Venu Kumari

Paritala Kondaiah

Widow

96

Gajjela Ramana

D/O Gajjela Narasimha

Widow

97

Devarakonda Sambrajyam

Devarakonda Ravayya

Widow

98

Maddala Vijayalakshmi

Maddala Adinarayana

Widow

99

Jasty Sandhya Rani

Jasty Srinivasarao

Widow

100

Dasari Saraswathi

Nageswararao

Widow

101

Pittu Venkata Sivakumari

Pittu Subba Reddy

Widow

102

Nannapaneni Hymavathi

Nannapaneni Ramarao

Widow