Social Welfare

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 11TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Kandepu SubbaRao

ArjunaRao

Disabled

2

Narra Kamala

MuraliKrishna

Disabled

3

Nannapaneni Rahul

VenkataSubbaRao

Disabled

4

Sritam Tejaprakash

Sambashivarao

Disabled

5

Pillutla VenkataRatnam

Kotaiah

O.A.P

6

Pillalamarri Venkateswarlu

Venkayya

O.A.P

7

Bandarupalli Punnamma

VenkataSubbaiah

O.A.P

8

Vangara Haimavati

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

9

Gatta SankaraRao

Seshayya

O.A.P

10

Puttagunta GopalaRao

VenkataRamaiah

O.A.P

11

Ramineni Satyanarayana

Krishnayya

O.A.P

12

Kakumanu KoteswaraRao

Anjaiah

O.A.P

13

Annavarapu VenkataSubbamma

BalakrishnaRao

O.A.P

14

Maineni KoteswaraRao

SubbaRao

O.A.P

15

Kandepu Veerayya

SubbaRao

O.A.P

16

Oruganti Nageswaramma

Venkayya

O.A.P

17

Uppala NarasimhaRao

Subbayya

O.A.P

18

Machavarapu GopalaRao

Veeraswami

O.A.P

19

Kanneganti PrabhakaraRao

Krishnaiah

O.A.P

20

Pittu Haimavati

Epureddi

O.A.P

21

Muppalla Koteswaramma

Veerayya

O.A.P

22

Yamani Mahalakshmiswaramma

YanadiRao

O.A.P

23

Pillutla Mahalakshmamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

24

Battula SubbaRao

Kotayya

O.A.P

25

Tavva Annapurnamma

Pitchayya

O.A.P

26

Kotturi Ramadevi

HariBabu

O.A.P

27

Nannapaneni VenkataSivaiah

Muthaiah

O.A.P

28

Guntupalli SambasivaRao

Sanjeevaiah

O.A.P

29

Ainampudi Srimannarayana

LakshmiNarayana

O.A.P

30

Kota VenkataRataiah

Narasimhaiah

O.A.P

31

Kosaraju Lalitamba

Pitchaiah

O.A.P

32

Singamsetty Arjunarao

Subbaiah

O.A.P

33

Sanamsetti Anusuryamma

Sitaramaiah

O.A.P

34

Kosaraju Rangarao

Kotaiah

O.A.P

35

Chillara RadhaKumari

HanumanthaRao

O.A.P

36

Oruganti Ramanaiah

Apaiah

O.A.P

37

Kandepu Ramanamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

38

Panchumarthi Venkataramaiah

Bhavaiah

O.A.P

39

Gogineni MadhusudhanaPrasad

VenkataSubbaiah

O.A.P

40

Oruganti Butchaiah

Subbaiah

O.A.P

41

Padavala Sivayya

Ranganayakulu

Weavers

42

Kodali Seetamahalakshmi

Seetaramayya

Weavers

43

Ganta AnasuryaDevi

SivaSankararao

Widow

44

Dontina Savitri

SubbaRao

Widow

45

Muttireddi SivaKumari

Nagendram

Widow

46

Kosaraju Aruna

SubbaRao

Widow

47

Mulpuru Seshamamba

SirnivasaRao

Widow

48

Gudipalli Palaseshamma

PrasadaRao

Widow

49

Pusapati Seeta

Muralikrishna

Widow

50

Annapureddi Samrajyam

Tangareddy

Widow

51

Sritam LakshmiSrimati

Venkateswarlu

Widow

52

Sritam Seetaravamma

Sambashivarao

Widow

53

Chittineni Seetaravamma

Venkatadri

Widow

54

Ponnaganti Nalini

VenkataSubbaRao

Widow

55

Chittineni Vijayalakshmi

Subbarao

Widow

56

Kota Vijayalakshmi

VitalPrasadRao

Widow

57

Nannapaneni Anasuya

Narendra

Widow

58

Oruganti Mamatha

SrinivasaRao

Widow

59

Paladugu Karunakumari

Gurubrahmam

Widow

60

Palaparti Nagendramma

VenkataSubbaiah

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 11TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Andhe Ansurya

andhevenkateswarlu

Abhayahastam

2

Movva RamaKoteswaraRao

Govindaiah

Disabled

3

Nannapaneni SrihariRao

PrasadaRao

Disabled

4

ManneSivaramakrishnaPrasad

ANANDHMOHANPRASAD

Disabled

5

Oruganti Satyanarayana

Oruganti

Disabled

6

Are LakshmiNarayana

AreKumar

Disabled

7

Govada SubbashChandraBose

LateVeeraiah

Disabled

8

Yasangi Subbamma

Subbarao

Disabled

9

Saranu Nagendranath

Changaiah

Disabled

10

Pamulapati Srinivas

Sivaiah

Disabled

11

Katabattula Charan Sai

Balaji

Disabled

12

Saranu Yaswanth

chandra sekhar

Disabled

13

Dasari Ankineedu

S/O Dasari Kotayya

Fishermen

14

Yanumula Muneswara Rao

Tirupathaiah

Fishermen

15

Nannapaneni RamamohanRao

Veeraiah

O.A.P

16

Dhulipalla Rajamma

RajagopalaRavu

O.A.P

17

Gattipati Sarojanamma

Veerayya

O.A.P

18

Dasari Basavamma

Brahmayya

O.A.P

19

Jagarlamudi Bapuji

Pichaiah

O.A.P

20

Inturi Mangamma

Satyanarayana

O.A.P

21

Garikapati Mangamma

ArujunaRao

O.A.P

22

Nannpaneni SambaSivaRao

Venkaiah

O.A.P

23

Dhullipalla Vanajakshni

Sriramaiah

O.A.P

24

Jagarlamudi narasimharao

peraiah

O.A.P

25

Kosaraju Prasadrao

VenkataKrishnaiah

O.A.P

26

Kolluri sarojini

subbarao

O.A.P

27

Kavuri SivaNarayana

subbaiah

O.A.P

28

Narra Nagendramma

VenkataRamaiah

O.A.P

29

Doppalapudi Jalajakshi

Doppalapudi

O.A.P

30

Nannapaneni Srimannarayana

Nannapaneni

O.A.P

31

Jampani Venkayamma

Jampani

O.A.P

32

Pillutla KrishnaMurthy

Pillutla

O.A.P

33

Kandepu ArjunaRao

Kandepu

O.A.P

34

DEVARAPALLI SRIRAMMURTHY

lingaiah

O.A.P

35

KALLAGUNTA KANAKAMMA

venkaiah

O.A.P

36

rachakonda suseela

subbarao

O.A.P

37

Pathuri Sakunthala

Sivannarayana

O.A.P

38

Kosaraju Savithramma

Venkatappaih

O.A.P

39

Kotapati Satyavathi

Venkatarathnam

O.A.P

40

Vishnumolakala SivaramaPrasad

venkateswarlu

O.A.P

41

Sukhavasi NageswaraRao

venkatasubbaiah

O.A.P

42

Oruganti Satyanarayana

Narasimhaiah

O.A.P

43

Darla SambasivaRao

Peraiah

O.A.P

44

Govada Bosu

PeddaAnkineedu

O.A.P

45

Kavuri Venkatasubbamma

Ramaiah

O.A.P

46

Somisetty Subbarao

S/O Rangayya

O.A.P

47

Oruganti Subbarao

veeraiah

O.A.P

48

Kavuri Tatarao

Subbaiah

O.A.P

49

Kowluri Lakshmieswaramma

Malikarjuna Rao

O.A.P

50

Vorugani Veeraiah

Tirupatayya

O.A.P

51

Kondabolu Krishnakumari

Kondabolu Sambasivarao

O.A.P

52

Velaga Rajyalakshmi

Nageswara Rao

O.A.P

53

Alapati Muralidhar

Gangaiah

O.A.P

54

Muppalla Chim Paiah

S/O Kotaiah

O.A.P

55

Nadella Ratna Mohana Rao

ragayya

O.A.P

56

Meka Bharathi

Meka Venkata Subbaiah

O.A.P

57

Raparla Venkata Subbamma

Raparla Adi Seshaiah

O.A.P

58

Inturi Prabhavathi

Subbarao

O.A.P

59

Tulasammavenkata Taluri

Radhakrishnamurthi

O.A.P

60

Pamulapati Sarojani

C/O Vasumathi

O.A.P

61

Modukuri Subbarao

S/O: Modukuri Veeraiah

O.A.P

62

Nannapaneni Sambasivarao

Raghavaiah

O.A.P

63

Punugoti Subbarao

Guravaiah

O.A.P

64

Cherukuri Rajya Lakshmi

D/O Cherukuri Raghavayya

O.A.P

65

Pamulapati Chenchamma

Pamulapati Chenchu Sivaiah

O.A.P

66

Kosaraju Nagendramma

W/O: Kosaraju Kotaiah

O.A.P

67

Kodali Prasad

Rangaiah

O.A.P

68

Velaga Lingarao

Subbarao

O.A.P

69

Veeragandam Ramakotaiah

Veeragandham Kondaiah

O.A.P

70

Tulam Gangadhar Rao

Tulam

O.A.P

71

Chittineni Ramaiah

Subbarao

O.A.P

72

Ketharapu Basava Poornamma

Rama Kantarao

O.A.P

73

Jagarlamudi Sundaramma

Jagarlamudi Pichaiah

O.A.P

74

Lakkimsetti Koteswari

ramachandraa rao

Single Women

75

Golla Udayalakshmi

Krishna Arjunarao

Single Women

76

Katuri RajendraPrasad

Katuri

Toddy Tappers

77

Vangara BalaKotaiah

Musalayya

Weavers

78

Ande Venkateswarlu

Anjayya

Weavers

79

Bandaru VeeraBrahmam

Bandaru

Weavers

80

Chintakrindra Subhakar Rao

Chintakrindra Subbarao Late

Weavers

81

Thumma Leelavathi

W/O Venkateswarlu

Weavers

82

Katta Bathula Pardhudu

S/O Venkateswarlu

Weavers

83

Nandam Sriharibabu

S/O Peraiah

Weavers

84

Kata Battula Puspavathi

Sambaiah

Weavers

85

Vangar Yeleswara Rao

Vangar

Weavers

86

Jampala Sarojini

Raghuramayya

Widow

87

Nadella SatyaVani

MuraliKrishna

Widow

88

Kodali PadmaPriya

MuraliPaparao

Widow

89

Oruganti Varalakshmi

Prasad

Widow

90

Dasari VijayaLakshmi

RamaKrishna

Widow

91

Kauri Sugini

SrinivasaRao

Widow

92

Prathipati Lakshmi

Sambaiah

Widow

93

kandepu Premeela

Venkateswarlu

Widow

94

Pamulapati Padmaja

Pamulapati

Widow

95

Kosaraju Nagajyothi

Kosaraju

Widow

96

Kavuri Annapurnamma

Kavuri

Widow

97

Kollikonda Basavamma

Sivaiah

Widow

98

Kodali Anasurya

Venkatasivarao

Widow

99

Lavu Lalitamma

subbarao

Widow

100

Gondi Vimalamma

Seshaiah

Widow

101

Kowluru Prabhavathi

SureshBabu

Widow

102

Kandepu VaraLakshmi

Ramesh

Widow

103

Garikapati VijayaSri

Ramaiah

Widow

104

Pamulapati Swarupa

Subba Rao

Widow

105

Katragadda Varalakshmi

Gopalarao

Widow

106

Mallampati Bhagya Lakshmi

Mallampati Venkateswararao

Widow

107

Narra Sivakumari

Seshaiah

Widow

108

Kunamneni Suvarchala

Venkateswara Rao

Widow

109

Maddineni Nagamani

Srinivasa Rao

Widow

110

Chimakurthi Bharathidevi

W/O Narasimharao

Widow

111

ALURI SUDHARANI

Satyanarayana

Widow

112

Gorantla Krishna Kumari

Srinu

Widow

113

Machavarapu Neelima

W/O Machavarapu Ravikumar

Widow

114

Narra Suneetha

D/O Veeraiah

Widow

115

Sabbineni Sambrajayam

W/O Sambasiva Rao

Widow

116

Katabathula Nagaratnam

W/O: Katabathula Brahma Murthy

Widow

117

Kunamneni Sujatha

Sambasivarao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 12TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Yarraguntla Kotiratnam

yarraguntlavenkataiah

Abhayahastam

2

Chelumuri Subbamma

chelumurimohanrao

Abhayahastam

3

Chunduru Mariyamma

chunduruvasantharao

Abhayahastam

4

Nalluri Kamalamma

nallurisubbarao

Abhayahastam

5

Poliparti Suneeta

Subbarao

Disabled

6

Aluri Yesu

Raghavulu

Disabled

7

Sarikukka Jyoti

Baburao

Disabled

8

Kottapalli Prasadu

Muttayya

Disabled

9

Muduluri Mugaraju

Devasahayam

Disabled

10

Bhusi Stalin

Muthaiah

Disabled

11

Gujarlapudi Natanlyelu

NageswaraRao

Disabled

12

Moduluri PushaLeela

Devasahayam

Disabled

13

Kokkiligadda SubbaRao

Adam

Disabled

14

Bethapudi Yesobu

James

Disabled

15

Katta Sambaiah

Lakshmaiah

Disabled

16

Parashu Vajramma

Siddhayya

O.A.P

17

Pinapati Ayamma

Yakobu

O.A.P

18

Palaparti Bhudevamma

Raghavulu

O.A.P

19

Palaparti Butchamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

20

Saka Bharatamma

Anandarao

O.A.P

21

Bandela Hrudayamma

Esupadam

O.A.P

22

Kottapalli Aleesamma

Yakobu

O.A.P

23

Kokkiligadda Krupanandam

Roni

O.A.P

24

Kokkiligadda Martamma

Bhushanam

O.A.P

25

Kuchipudi Krupamma

Pitchaiah

O.A.P

26

Kottapalli Samudralu

Subbarao

O.A.P

27

Kokkiligadda Lalitamma

Kilayya

O.A.P

28

Nalluri Lakshmaiah

Subbarao

O.A.P

29

Mutluri Manikyam

Nageswararao

O.A.P

30

Katta Ramatulasamma

Kotaiah

O.A.P

31

Komma Manikyam

Subbaiah

O.A.P

32

Valluri Daniyelu

Yesobu

O.A.P

33

Valluri Chinnabai

Aseerwadam

O.A.P

34

Bandela AnandaRao

Yallamanda

O.A.P

35

Kottoori Haribaabu

Ramganaayakulu

O.A.P

36

Gaddam PrakasaRao

AnandaRao

O.A.P

37

Kandula Esuratnam

Kotayya

O.A.P

38

Kaitepalli Rajani

Salomanu

O.A.P

39

Garikapudi Avvamma

Aseerwadam

O.A.P

40

Nagalla Narayana

VemkataSubbayya

O.A.P

41

Puliparti Jayantamma

Maheswararao

O.A.P

42

Kona Prakasarao

Appayya

O.A.P

43

Gudavalli Sambaiah

Rajarao

O.A.P

44

Kokkiligadda KoteswaraRao

Nallaiah

O.A.P

45

Burri Manemma

Prasad

Widow

46

Parisa VijayaKumari

Veeraiah

Widow

47

Katta Venkateswaramma

Nageswararao

Widow

48

Amarthapudi Venkayamma

Benni

Widow

49

Varagani Jayamma

Baburao

Widow

50

Gujjarlapudi Malleswari

Nageswararao

Widow

51

Oleti Ruthamma

Sundararao

Widow

52

Arambaka Manikyam

Prasadarao

Widow

53

Appadala Bullemmai

Rambabu

Widow

54

Chilaka Subbulu

Lakshmaiah

Widow

55

Pulivarti Veeramma

Sambamurti

Widow

56

Katta Alivelu

Venkateswarlu

Widow

57

Valeti Mariyamma

Srinu

Widow

58

Kokkiligadda Sarada

Nageswararao

Widow

59

Nagipogu Sowbhagyam

George

Widow

60

Chandolu JhansiRani

Nalliaiah

Widow

61

Yatati Annamma

MohanaRao

Widow

62

Devarakonda Tulasamma

Tirupathaiah

Widow

63

Bethapudi Mariyamma

Adam

Widow

64

Kokkiligadda Janamma

Esobu

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 12TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

lanka Veeramma

lankaramaiah

Abhayahastam

2

Manchu Prakasarao

Manchu

Disabled

3

Kothapalli Babu

suresh babu

Disabled

4

Kokilegadda Sivamma

D/O Kokkiligadda Musalaiah

Disabled

5

Palaparthy Kalyanbabu

Venuprasad

Disabled

6

Valluri Siva Kumar

Valluri Yesobu

Disabled

7

Chunduru Srinivasa Rao

vasantha Rao

Disabled

8

Gudavalli Chandrasekar Rao

S/O Raja Rao

Fishermen

9

Gorikapudi Jakkarayaiah

Gorikapudi Koteswararao

Fishermen

10

Gudavalli Ravikumar

S/O Gudavalli Sambaih

Fishermen

11

Polumathi Koteswararao

Nageswararao

Fishermen

12

Gudavalli Yalla Rao

S/O Gudavlli Rajarao

Fishermen

13

Kokkilagadda Prabhudas

Kokkilagadda Subbaiah

Fishermen

14

Gudavalli Koteshwararao

Gudavalli Satyanandam

Fishermen

15

Mettu Rattaiah

Jaya Rao

Fishermen

16

Pulugu Srihari

Venkata subbiah

Fishermen

17

Kokkiligadda Aadamu

Krupandham

Fishermen

18

Chilumuri Koteswararao

Chilumuri Israyel

Fishermen

19

Kothapalli Rajendra Prasad

S/O Suba Rao

Fishermen

20

Garikapudi SanthoshammaSanthoshamma

koteswararao

O.A.P

21

Gudavalli NageswaraRao

LateRajaRao

O.A.P

22

Bachu Satyanarayana

Ramaiah

O.A.P

23

Kothapalli Sambrajama

raaja rathnam

O.A.P

24

Lanka Marthamma

Lakshmaiah

O.A.P

25

Kothapalli Chittibabu

S/O Kothapalli Basavaiah Late

O.A.P

26

Pulugu Emmanuel

Deva Sahayam

O.A.P

27

Moparthi Chenchulu

S/O Kotaiah

O.A.P

28

Mudduluri Venkateswarllu

Ramaiah

O.A.P

29

Movva Durga Prasad

S/O Movva Venkatappaiah

O.A.P

30

Talluri Sesharatnam

Talluri Lakshmaiah

O.A.P

31

Devarakonda Subbarao

S/O: Devarakonda Kotaiah

O.A.P

32

Paladugu Nagendramma

Madusudan Rao

O.A.P

33

Nalluri Saramma

Late Pichaiah

O.A.P

34

BURRI Suneetha

daveedu

Widow

35

Chilaka Swathi

Chilaka

Widow

36

Aluri Nagamani

bulliyya

Widow

37

Katta Sarojini

Subbarao

Widow

38

Aluri Leelaa

Koteswararao

Widow

39

Devarakonda Mangamma

raamamurthy

Widow

40

Kokkiligadda Lalithakumari

Kokkiligadda Subbarao

Widow

41

Sarakukka Rajeswari

Yacobu

Widow

42

Bethapudi Amala

Premachnd

Widow

43

Sarikukka Suma

W/O Sarikukka Sowlu

Widow

44

Gudavalli Jhansi

Ankaiah

Widow

45

Sarakukka Usha

W/O Nageswararao

Widow

46

Pulugu Marthamma

Pamulu

Widow

47

Pulugu Nayomi

Pulugu Vijaya Anand

Widow

48

Yedlluri Devamma

W/O Yedlluri Chittabbai

Widow

49

Tadiparthy Mariyamma

Suresh

Widow

50

Kothapalli Vijayamma

Jakraiah

Widow

51

Pattapu Bhanumathi

Pandurangarao

Widow

52

Yatagiri Siva Kumari

Veeraiah

Widow

53

Macharla Satyavathi

C/O Macharla Venkata Siva Naga Prasad

Widow

54

Nannepamula Rajeswari

Saloman

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 13TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Bonegala Vajramma

bonegalasundararao

Abhayahastam

2

Yeddu Bhagyamma

yeddusaamelu

Abhayahastam

3

Kaniganti Avvamma

Arjunarao

Disabled

4

Pulugu Vijayalakshmi

AnkineeduPrasad

Disabled

5

Yatati KiranKumar

Chandramouli

Disabled

6

Mandru Sudheer

VasanthaRao

Disabled

7

Katti Ananthalakshmi

Rebaka

Disabled

8

Tumati Kotayya

Ramayya

O.A.P

9

Gudavalli Kamalamma

Gangayya

O.A.P

10

Choppara Kondayya

ChinaRaghavulu

O.A.P

11

Mandru Bharati

Meenakshayya

O.A.P

12

Kurapati Premavati

Daveedu

O.A.P

13

Mandru Rojamma

Nallayya

O.A.P

14

Perikala Kanakavalli

Ramulu

O.A.P

15

Gadilli Ramamma

Kotaiah

O.A.P

16

Konidala Gresamma

Esuratnam

O.A.P

17

Mandru Kanakamma

ChinaVenkateswarlu

O.A.P

18

Chintala Mariyamma

Prakasarao

O.A.P

19

Pulipati Jayamma

Nagayya

O.A.P

20

Nakkala Sugunamma

KoteswaraRao

O.A.P

21

Rudrapati Chittemma

Subbarao

O.A.P

22

Sogga Santhoshamma

 

O.A.P

23

Gera Bhagyamma

Brahmayya

O.A.P

24

Neelam Suseela

Rajudasu

O.A.P

25

Karra Chukkamma

Nagendram

O.A.P

26

Pulugu Nagarathnam

Yalamanda

O.A.P

27

Yeddu Suseelarao

PrakasaRathnam

O.A.P

28

Kotthapalli Prasadarao

Yohanu

O.A.P

29

Kokkiligadda Dayamma

Veeraiah

O.A.P

30

Karlapudi Daveedu

Kotaiah

O.A.P

31

Katti Manikyam

Seetaramayya

O.A.P

32

Aluri Chittemma

Obulu

O.A.P

33

Katti Navaratnam

Vemayya

O.A.P

34

Immadi Bikshalu

Muttayya

O.A.P

35

Karra Chennamma

KoteswaraRao

O.A.P

36

Choppara MohanRao

ChinaRaghavulu

O.A.P

37

Yandluri Gopalakrishna

Ranganayakulu

O.A.P

38

Pillutla Venkateswarlu

Venkatachalam

O.A.P

39

Shek HussenBee

PakirSaheb

O.A.P

40

Yatati Koteswararao

Veerayya

O.A.P

41

Betala Arjunarao

Seshayya

O.A.P

42

Talathoti SubbaRao

Nagaiah

O.A.P

43

Maddumala Sambaiah

Bhushanam

O.A.P

44

Pulugu Devasahayam

Yellamanda

O.A.P

45

Chebrolu Sivakumari

Ramarao

Widow

46

Bonigala Sujata

Israyel

Widow

47

Katti Saramma

Abraham

Widow

48

Bottu Shyamala

Hareesh

Widow

49

Bonigala Syamala

Samuyel

Widow

50

Dasi Bhagyamma

Daniyalu

Widow

51

Kokkiligadda Leyamma

Yesaiah

Widow

52

Parisa Nagarathnam

Veeraiah

Widow

53

Kokkiligadda Yesumani

Jayarao

Widow

54

Yathati Navaneetham

Srinivasarao

Widow

55

Kanaparthi VijayaKumari

Chinnaraju

Widow

56

Istarla Vijayamma

Anjaiah

Widow

57

Kotthapalli Deenamma

Rubenu

Widow

58

Maddu Rajakumari

Salman

Widow

59

Pulipati Kristhuvani

Prabhudasu

Widow

60

Maddhu Nagamani

Yafram

Widow

61

Chebrolu Mariyamma

MohanaRao

Widow

62

Sarekukka Rahelamma

MohanaRao

Widow

63

Puritigadda Anila

Kannayya

Widow

64

Bandaru Mariyamma

Lokayya

Widow

65

Paidipamula Manikyamma

Rajarao

Widow

66

Ankam Ratnajyoti

Ratnaraju

Widow

67

Shek Hasina

Chinamirasaheb

Widow

68

Kothapalli Prameela

Anandarao

Widow

69

Yathati Nirmala

Moshae

Widow

70

Samudrala Jamayamma

Satyam

Widow

71

Chintala Sunitha

SuvarnaRaju

Widow

72

Maddumala Varalakshmi

VenkatraRao

Widow

73

Choppara Amruthamma

Yesobu

Widow

74

Yatati Manikyamma

SubbaRao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 13TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

gunturu Suvarthamma

gunturuanandarao

Abhayahastam

2

bolleddu Gnananma

bolledduprasad

Abhayahastam

3

talthoti Chinnamma

talthotisubbarao

Abhayahastam

4

dakkumalla Jayalatha

dakkumallamrutyunjayarao

Abhayahastam

5

mandru Danamma

mandrujayarao

Abhayahastam

6

Kuchipudi Prasad

Sathulu

Disabled

7

Kokkiligadda Visrantham

W/O Mark

Disabled

8

Yathati Gopi

Jayarao

Disabled

9

Chintala Alen Moses

S/O Suvarna Raju

Disabled

10

Karumuri Navya

Karumuri Satish

Disabled

11

Chilaka Kishor

Sanbasivarao

Disabled

12

Karra Vijaya Babu

S/O Nagendram

Fishermen

13

Mandru Vasanta Rao

Sundhararao

Fishermen

14

Yathati Subbarao

Basavaiah

Fishermen

15

Mandru Abraham

Sundara Rao

Fishermen

16

Meriga Syamsudar Rao

nagaiah

Fishermen

17

Bandaru Seshagiri

S/O Bamdaru Ramaiah

Fishermen

18

Battu Babu Rao

musalaiah

Fishermen

19

Bhattu Issaku

Yesuratnam

Fishermen

20

Mandru Baburao

Rangaiah

Fishermen

21

Mandru Sankaraiah

Nallaiah

Fishermen

22

Mandru Subbarao

nallaiah

Fishermen

23

Yathati Chowdary

Prasad

Fishermen

24

Yathati Venkatappaiah

Yathati Nagendram

Fishermen

25

Karra Raviprasad

Venkata subbaiah

Fishermen

26

Mandru Krupa Rao

Somaiah

Fishermen

27

Konidala Abraham

S/O Sangeetharao Late

Fishermen

28

Karra Channaiah

D/O Nagedram

Fishermen

29

Maddumala Musalaiah

Kotaiah

O.A.P

30

Karumuri Yesobu

Chintaiah

O.A.P

31

Tamalapakula MohanaRao

Tamalapakula

O.A.P

32

Challapalli Veeramma

Challapalli

O.A.P

33

Gudavalli Adam

Gudavalli

O.A.P

34

Yatati Pakeeramma

Yatati

O.A.P

35

Kakumanu Appamma

Apparao

O.A.P

36

Aremanda Parameswararao

Ramaiah

O.A.P

37

Thumati Mariyamma

choudari

O.A.P

38

Bolleddu Prasad

Muniah

O.A.P

39

Jada Manikyarao

venkaiah

O.A.P

40

Kokkiligadda Yacobu

Anjaiah

O.A.P

41

Maddumala Mariyamma

Bhikshalu

O.A.P

42

Bolleddu Daniyelu

Yesudas

O.A.P

43

Devarakonda Ramulu

Devarakonda Nagaiah

O.A.P

44

Kothapalli Krishna

Bhushaiah

O.A.P

45

Movva Venkata Rao

S/O Arjaiah

O.A.P

46

Somisetty Mallaiah

venkateswralu

O.A.P

47

Pulipati Seetha Ramaiah

Kotaiaha

O.A.P

48

Chilaka Moshe

Chilaka Yalamanda

O.A.P

49

Parisapogu Nageswara Rao

Parisapogu Yakobu

O.A.P

50

Mandru Kamalamma

W/O: Mandru Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

51

Mamidi Ratnakumari

Rathnaraju

Single Women

52

Penjarti Kotamma

ManikyaRao

Widow

53

Kothapalli Vijayamma

Prasad

Widow

54

Nimmagadda Bhagyamma

MohanaRao

Widow

55

Kothapalli Saramma

Devadanam

Widow

56

Gudavalli SunandaKumari

yesobu

Widow

57

Manchu Premavathi

Petturu

Widow

58

Kokkiligadda Syamalatha

BabuRao

Widow

59

Chilumuri Suvartamma

Chilumuri

Widow

60

Mandru Varalakshmi

Mandru

Widow

61

Shaik Allabi

Shaik

Widow

62

Gajulavarthi Manikyam

Nageswararao

Widow

63

Pamula Vijayalakshmi

Neelambaram

Widow

64

Sikha Aruna

manikyarao

Widow

65

Bottu Mariyamma

poul

Widow

66

Kokkili GaddaNagamma

Bulliabbayi

Widow

67

Katti Ludiyamma

Prabhakara Rao

Widow

68

Gummadi Jyothi

Jhon

Widow

69

Maddumala Vijayamma

Rajesh

Widow

70

Karumuri Premalatha

naagaraju

Widow

71

Chillka. Victoriya

Mariyadassu

Widow

72

Katti Rajyam

Katti Padmarao

Widow

73

Dasari Santha Kumari

W/O: Dasari Santhi Babu

Widow

74

Katti Merimma

Peraiah

Widow

75

Mandru Bhagyamma

Chowdari

Widow

76

Bolleddu Chinnamai

W/O Bolleddu Gurunatham

Widow

77

Kotthapalli Nagendramma

W/O Elia

Widow

78

Sadu Sujata

W/O Devid

Widow

79

Katti Shushmasree

Katti Ramesh

Widow

80

Eyemalla Salomi

S/O Rajaratnam

Widow

81

Jaladi Satyavathi

Baavaiah

Widow

82

Bandela Mariyamma

Sambaiah

Widow

83

Turumella Danamma

Bhaskararao

Widow

84

Gajulavarty Merimma

Pullaiah

Widow

85

Chandra Rajyalakshmi

Raju

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 14TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Nakkala KrantiKumar

Parishudharao

Disabled

2

Tirupati VijayaKumar

Subbarao

Disabled

3

Bolleddu Manikyamma

Prasad

Disabled

4

Repalle SankaraRao

Pitchaiah

Disabled

5

Yeddu Babji

Seetaramayya

Disabled

6

Yatati UdayKumar

 

Disabled

7

Katragadda VijayKumar

Sivayya

Disabled

8

Chintalapati Nagavadhani

Phaniraju

Disabled

9

Yathati Ratnavali

Vasantharao

Disabled

10

Donnepudi Navamani

Sureshkumar

Disabled

11

Ayinampudi Venugopala

Krishnamohan

VenkataSivaprasad

Disabled

12

Parre Pitchaiah

Suryanarayana

Disabled

13

Katuri Prameela

KoteswaraRao

Disabled

14

Pusulooru Sumati

MadanmohanRao

Disabled

15

Nallapati Satyanarayana

Kotayya

O.A.P

16

Kagita Seshamma

Rajarao

O.A.P

17

Jonnakuti Bharati

Prakasarao

O.A.P

18

Inturi Bhagyamma

Danayya

O.A.P

19

Sk RahamanBi

IbraheemSaheb

O.A.P

20

Repalle VeeraVenkayya

Kotayya

O.A.P

21

Eevuri Bhudevamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

22

Mulaka Venkateswarareddy

Subbareddy

O.A.P

23

Nallapati Chinaveeraiah

Venkatasubbaiah

O.A.P

24

Devarapalli Akkamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

25

Annde Venkayamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

26

Gunnam Rajamma

Koteswararao

O.A.P

27

Dulla Rajamohan

Tirupataiah

O.A.P

28

Mandru Venkayamma

Somayya

O.A.P

29

Nallapati Nagendramma

SubbaRao

O.A.P

30

Ganta Mariyamma

Yesobu

O.A.P

31

Noorbasha MastanSaheb

Peersaheb

O.A.P

32

Pulipati Prabhakararao

Kotaiah

O.A.P

33

Merugumalla Lalithamma

Yesuratnam

O.A.P

34

Uppalapati Hanumantharao

Somaiah

O.A.P

35

Kasukurti Santamma

Seetaramayya

O.A.P

36

Tumati Chittemma

KoteswaraRao

O.A.P

37

Sk ChintapalliPakeerBi

PeerSaheb

O.A.P

38

Kovela Sugunamma

Narayana

O.A.P

39

Ivuri Seetaravamma

Venkatesvarlu

O.A.P

40

Challa Adinarayana

Venkatasubbayya

O.A.P

41

Dunne Suryanarayana

Pattabhiramayya

O.A.P

42

Guduru Ramarao

Rattayya

O.A.P

43

Gogulamudi Kotamma

Mangayya

O.A.P

44

Parabattini Tirupalu

Ankayya

O.A.P

45

Naligala Haimavati

Charles

Widow

46

Vemula Suneeta

KiranBabu

Widow

47

Mandru Vimala

Govindu

Widow

48

Gummadi Esamma

Israyel

Widow

49

Chebrolu Mariyamma

Jyothibabu

Widow

50

Ummadisetty Namani

Sreenivasarao

Widow

51

Noorbasha ShaikSambamma

Rahamtulla

Widow

52

Ancha Venkatanarasamma

Sitharamaiah

Widow

53

Jasti Bhagyalakshmi

Venkataramaiah

Widow

54

Nallamothu Sivaleela

Sivaramakrishna

Widow

55

Yathati Ratnakumari

VasantaRao

Widow

56

Darla Suseela

Ankeeneedu

Widow

57

Nallapatti Parvathi

Sambaiah

Widow

58

Nidubrolu Lakshmi

Srinivasarao

Widow

59

Avulamanda Padmavathi

Kasaiah

Widow

60

Nallapati Lakshmi

Prasad

Widow

61

Gummadi Annamma

Mohanarao

Widow

62

Samudrala Visranthamma

David

Widow

63

Bheemineni Anita

Srinivasarao

Widow

64

Balineni Dhanalakshmi

Krishnarao

Widow

65

Palaparti Gangamma

NageswaraRao

Widow

66

Konda Seetamahalakshmi

SubbaRao

Widow

67

Kakuturi Mallesvari

Kondaiah

Widow

68

Karra Aruna

Prakash

Widow

69

Kolagani Bullemmayi

Aseervadam

Widow

70

Mamdru Ribka

Narayanarao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 14TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Kandula Nagendramma

kandulasantaiah

Abhayahastam

2

Bapatla SrinivasaRao

Sambayya

Disabled

3

Peeram Lakshmi

Mohan

Disabled

4

Mandru Lakky

Ravindra

Disabled

5

Thadigiri Ramya

Prasad

Disabled

6

Shaik AjayBabu

Venkavali

Disabled

7

SkMabusubani

Nagurvalli

Disabled

8

Kolatapu Mariyamma

Kolatapu

Disabled

9

Vunnava Samba Siva Rao

Vunnava Ratna Raju

Disabled

10

Vaisali Chettu Palli

D/O Salman Raj

Disabled

11

Alladi Ravi

na

Disabled

12

Velicharla Philip Raju

Samsonu

Disabled

13

Nurubashashaik Ameena Bi

W/O: Nurubashashaik Peeru Saheb

Disabled

14

Dulla Chitti Babu

Dulla Venkata Subbaiah

Disabled

15

Gummadi Israayelu

S/O Gummadi Ammaiah Late

Fishermen

16

Inaganti Haimavati

Subbarao

O.A.P

17

Guggilam Lakshminarsamma

Seshayya

O.A.P

18

NoorBhasha MastanSaheb

Khasimsaheb

O.A.P

19

Dasari Daveedu

Somaiah

O.A.P

20

Mandru Adam

Tirupataiah

O.A.P

21

Yathati Prasad

Venkatappaiah

O.A.P

22

Bhattiprolu Seshayya

Subbayya

O.A.P

23

Dasari Kotamma

KrishnaMurthy

O.A.P

24

Kosaraju Radhamma

Kosaraju

O.A.P

25

Chekka KoteswaraRao

Chekka

O.A.P

26

Kondapalli Krishna

Kondapalli

O.A.P

27

Shek HussenSaheb

ShekPakirLate

O.A.P

28

Mande Yacob

Devadhasu

O.A.P

29

Kondru Subhashini

Jayarao

O.A.P

30

Golla Prema Leela

Nagaiah

O.A.P

31

Muthukam Samba Siva Rao

Ankaiah

O.A.P

32

Sunkara Lakshmi

Venkaiah Letu

O.A.P

33

Noorbasha Peda Husain

Ali Saheb

O.A.P

34

Alladi Devid

ramaiah

O.A.P

35

Battu Leelavathi

W/O Battu Seshayya

O.A.P

36

Gogineni Prasadrao

venkataappaiah

O.A.P

37

Potharlanka Raju

Sriramulu

O.A.P

38

Chettupalli Yesupadam

S/O Chettupalli Subbayya

O.A.P

39

Parabattina Lingamma

W/O,Parabattina Somaiah

O.A.P

40

Battula Venkateswarlu

Battula Kotaiah Late

O.A.P

41

Valiveti Ramakotaiah

veeraiah

O.A.P

42

Mandru Punnaiah

S/O Mandru Seshaiah

O.A.P

43

Tirupati Ludiyamma

Tirupati Kishore Babu

Single Women

44

Myneni Venu Kumari

sarveswararao

Single Women

45

Dulla Hepsiba

W/O Dulla Mary Babu

Single Women

46

Bapanapalli Rohini Devi

W/O Sivaprasad

Single Women

47

Patnam Kasturi

SambasivaRao

Widow

48

Nallapati Nagendramma

NageswaraRao

Widow

49

Nurbasha Meerabi

Srinu

Widow

50

NoorBhasha Saidabi

PakirSaheb

Widow

51

Sankurti Munemma

Abraham

Widow

52

Arikatla Nagamalleswari

Shivanagireddi

Widow

53

NoorBhasha MastanBi

Peer

Widow

54

Shek Khasimbi

PedaHussenSaheb

Widow

55

Sudarsanam Dhanamma

Nirikshanarao

Widow

56

Borra Nancharamma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

57

Mallela Siromani

Mathaiah

Widow

58

Devarakonda Saraswathamma

Ramaiah

Widow

59

Pamulapati Radhakrishna

NagaswaraRao

Widow

60

Challapalli Marthamma

Yesobu

Widow

61

Jasti Venkataratnam

Kanakaiah

Widow

62

Sururela Sarojani

SambasivaRao

Widow

63

Borra Sankaramma

HanumathRao

Widow

64

Mande Mangamma

Paparao

Widow

65

Dasi Jyothi

VijayaRaju

Widow

66

Kongala Estaru

Yashayya

Widow

67

Dulla Manikyamma

Ashok

Widow

68

Katti Bharathi

Veeraiah

Widow

69

Bethapudi Bullemma

Bethapudi

Widow

70

Kundurthi RatnaKumari

Kundurthi

Widow

71

chebrolu Seetamma

chebrolu

Widow

72

Samadhanam Chebrolu

Bhavannarayana

Widow

73

Dontina Sulochana

Dontina

Widow

74

Annavarapu VenkataRamana

MuraliNagaSrinivasaRao

Widow

75

Nuthakki Nagendram

NA

Widow

76

Yeddu Kasturamma

Chittabbayi

Widow

77

Nallamothu Vijayakumari

Koteswararao

Widow

78

Repalle Venkayamma

Chowdari

Widow

79

Parre Singamma

W/O: Parre Sanjeeva Rao

Widow

80

Battina Sarojini Devi

Ramaiah

Widow

81

Kathi Yasoda

Kathi Lakshmaiah

Widow

82

Tavanam Koteswari

Sivaiah

Widow

83

Parabattina Kumari

Chinna Parabattina

Widow

84

Bhattu Prasana Kumari

ananda rao

Widow

85

Annavarapu Anusha

Annavarapu Madhava Rao

Widow

86

Galla Navomi

Prakasha rao

Widow

87

Shaik Nagoorbi

Shaik Yacob Saheb Letu

Widow

88

Kakumanu Lakshmi

Manikyarao

Widow

89

Katuri Santakumari

koteswara Rao

Widow

90

Nidubrolu Chenchulakshmi

W/O Mohan Rao

Widow

91

Polavarapu Vijayamma

Polavarapu Nageswara Rao

Widow

92

Veernapu Dayamma

W/O Ratnam

Widow

93

Karlapudi Leela Rani

W/O Venu Gopal Rao

Widow

94

Nakkala Satya Vathi

Parishuddarao

Widow

95

Tummati Vasumathi

W/O Sudhakar

Widow

96

Noor Basha Shaik Saida Bee

Noor Basha Jageersaheb

Widow

97

Kasani Vimalamma

Kasani Ankamma

Widow

98

Allice Chebrolu

Mohan Rao

Widow

99

Gummadi Devaki Devi

Ramanaraju

Widow

100

Tummala Sugunavathi

W/O Tummala Venkata Ratnam

Widow

101

Bhattu Vasantha Kumari

C/O Satyanandm

Widow

102

Nallapati Lakshmi

masthan

Widow

103

Kaitepalli Nagendramma

Saalman

Widow

104

Sattanapalli Mangamma

venkayya

Widow

105

Patnala Sridevi

W/O Baburao

Widow

106

Badugu Govardhana

venkateswara rao

Widow

107

Puli Karunamma

Puli Chandraiah

Widow

108

Oodathu Prasunamba

W/O,Satyannarayana Letu

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 15TH WARD AFTER 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

Jupudi Pushpavathi

jupudimurthamma

Abhayahastam

2

Gandikota Venkayamma

gandikotanagaiah

Abhayahastam

3

Gaddipati Anasuyamma

gaddipatirangarao

Abhayahastam

4

Cholla Venkayamma

chollanukaraju

Abhayahastam

5

Sangisetty Savitramma

sangisettysatyanarayana

Abhayahastam

6

Devarakonda Sreenivas

Sambaiah

Disabled

7

Kagitapu NageswaraRao

Veeranjaneyulu

Disabled

8

Shaik Fathima

Dariya

Disabled

9

Rajavarapu Sivajiganesh

SankaraRao

Disabled

10

Pathan Jilani

Subhani

Disabled

11

Mudraboyina Kamalarani

Nagaraju

Disabled

12

Shek ChamanBi

Jailavuddin

Disabled

13

Pamulapati ManikanteswaraRao

Venkaiah

Disabled

14

Olipi Singamma

AnkammaRao

Disabled

15

Borra Subbamma

Mutyalu

O.A.P

16

Yandravalli ChinaKotamma

ChinaKotadasu

O.A.P

17

Tadikonda Atyayamma

Nagabhushanam

O.A.P

18

Devarakonda Samudralu

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

19

Gandikota Nagaiah

Muniyya

O.A.P

20

Kasi Vimaladevi

VenkataKoteswararao

O.A.P

21

Palaparthi Nagendramma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

22

Nakka Pullamma

Tirupataiah

O.A.P

23

Patan Meerabi

Meeravali

O.A.P

24

Katta Kamalamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

25

Cholla Nukaraju

Polayya

O.A.P

26

Patcha Lakshmi

Sambayya

O.A.P

27

Gandikota Venkateswarlu

Muneyya

O.A.P

28

Atla Subbamma

Subbarao

O.A.P

29

Chava VenkataSubbamma

Dasaradharamayya

O.A.P

30

Tadisetti Peramma

Narsayya

O.A.P

31

Kottapalli Sivayya

Raghavulu

O.A.P

32

Devarakonda Nageswararao

Ramayya

O.A.P

33

Kota Shylamma

NageswaraRao

O.A.P

34

Rachuri Subbulu

Pothuraju

O.A.P

35

Maddineni SubbaRao

NarasimhaRao

O.A.P

36

NoorBashaShaik Nabisaheb

Meerasaheb

O.A.P

37

Simhadri Ramakotaiah

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

38

Yamineni Bharathamma

Venkateswarlu

O.A.P

39

Jampanathi Venkayamma

Radhakrishna

O.A.P

40

Addanki Chintayya

Krishnamurti

Toddy Tappers

41

Birudugadda Dhanalakshmi

Subbarao

Widow

42

Devarakonda Santhamam

Pothuraju

Widow

43

Inagala Padmavathi

Venkateswarlu

Widow

44

Jampanathi Sujatha

VenkataKrishna

Widow

45

Ramisetty Sumathi

Sivaiah

Widow

46

Palaparthi Alivelu

Venkateswarlu

Widow

47

Shaik Meharunnisa

EnagalaBadabai

Widow

48

Shek Akimunnisa

AdamSaheb

Widow

49

Akula Vasantamma

Jayaram

Widow

50

Battina Parvati

Seshayya

Widow

51

Palaparti Lakshmi

SambasivaRao

Widow

52

Sadu Devamani

Daveedu

Widow

53

Munnangi Ramatulasamma

SatyanarayanaReddi

Widow

54

Potipogu Venkayamma

Dasu

Widow

55

Nuvvula Venkateswaramma

Venkateswararao

Widow

56

Rebbavarapu Samtosham

Subbarao

Widow

57

Durgamalli Samrajyam

Samsan

Widow

58

Katta Nagendramma

KoteswaraRao

Widow

59

Palaparthi Ramana

RamachandraRao

Widow

60

Cholla Indrani

Apparao

Widow

61

Peddiboina KrishnaKumari

Venkateswarlu

Widow

62

Bandlamudi Navamma

KoteswaraRao

Widow

Image

PENSIONS SANCTIONED IN 15TH WARD UP TO 2014

No.

Name

Relation Name

Pension Type

1

dheeravathi Tulasamma

dheeravathilaxmipathi

Abhayahastam

2

gandikota Narasamma

gandikotavenkateswarlu

Abhayahastam

3

kothapalli Mahalakshmi

kothapallisivaiah

Abhayahastam

4

MUKURI Venkateswarlu

Gopaiah

Disabled

5

Ramisetty Chandu

S/O Ramisetty Narasimha Rao

Disabled

6

Koduri Sivannarayana

Ramadevi

Disabled

7

Koduru RukmanadaChari

Koduru

O.A.P

8

Gondhi Basavapunnaiah

Gondhi

O.A.P

9

Kondeti SanthaKumari

Kondeti

O.A.P

10

Kandepu Vasundara

Kandepu

O.A.P

11

Juvvigunta Kesavulu

SOJuvviguntaAnkaiah

O.A.P

12

Chebrolu RamaThulasamma

Rajeswari

O.A.P

13

Guduri Daivavathi

AthyalaYesudasu

O.A.P

14

Shaik Mymun

Ameer

O.A.P

15

Vadlamudi Pitchaiah

Appaiah

O.A.P

16

Pamulapati Sambasivarao

subbaaraavu

O.A.P

17

Yatagiri Koteswara Rao

narasimha rao

O.A.P

18

Inturi Prasadarao

Venkata Subbaiah Late

O.A.P

19

Bandreddy Jalamma

Krishnarao

O.A.P

20

Devarakonda Chintalamma

Koteswararao

O.A.P

21

Shaik Mohiddin

S/O Moulali

O.A.P

22

Shaik Meera Bi

W/O: Shaik Khasim

O.A.P

23

Singamneni Sambasivarao

S/O Subbarao

O.A.P

24

Golla Seshaiah

Guravaiah

O.A.P

25

Davuluri Sundara Rao

Davuluri

O.A.P

26

Bolisetty Manikyamma

Bolisetty

Widow

27

Nattala SubbaLakshmi

Nattala

Widow

28

Peddi Ramanamma

Peddi

Widow

29

Jampani Sakunthala

Sambaiah

Widow

30

Jampanathi Savithri

Venkateswarlu

Widow

31

Kota Nagendhramma

narasareddy

Widow

32

kotha Leelavathi

koththaa

Widow

33

Nalukurthi Mariyamma

nalukurthi

Widow

34

Kosuri Lakshmiswarupamma

chandrabhaskararao

Widow

35

Koruprolu Nukarathnam

Apparao

Widow

36

Kattupalli Manikyamma

Nancharaiah

Widow

37

Devarakonda Ramulamma

Ramudu

Widow

38

Gummadi Raahelu

LateBaburao

Widow

39

Patibandla Sujata

subbarao

Widow

40

Devarakonda Durga

Sivaiah

Widow

41

Shaik Sabeera

ShaikAbdulKalam

Widow

42

Madala Mangamma

Venkateswarlu

Widow

43

Annam Venkateswaramma

chinna mastaan

Widow

44

Choda Padma Sree

Viswanatham

Widow

45

Yenumula Samrajyam

Raghavulu

Widow

46

Vemula Koteswari

Vemula Koteswararao

Widow

47

Gummadi Nagendramma

subbaiah

Widow

48

Karre Sambrajyam

W/O Koteswararao

Widow

49

Vakkapeti Chinna

W/O Syam

Widow

50

Nakka Sarojini

Subbarao

Widow

51

Potharlanka Sitha

Bhujangarao

Widow

52

Mudda Alishamma

Yesupadham

Widow

53

Pulivarthi Malleswari

W/O Nancharayya

Widow

54

Tella Mastanamma

Meriaiah

Widow

55

Nalluri Chinnamma

Suryanarayana

Widow

56

Tunuguntala Vijaya Lakshmi

Siva Prasad

Widow

57

Chidella Rajya Lakshmi

Lakshmi Narayana

Widow

58

Kokilligadda Hesteramma

Sahadevulu

Widow

59

Noorbashashaik Mastanbee

Kasimsaheb

Widow

60

Uppala Venkateswaramma

W/O: Uppala Bhaskara Rao

Widow

61

Sivaparvathi Rajavarapu

W/O Sankar Rao

Widow

61

Guraja Bhulakshmi

Seetayya

Widow